Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #3 - Bełchatów 2016 - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | 1993 | M1 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
2 | LAUREN Piotr | 1967 | M3 | ŁÓDŻ | ACTIVMEDIC | Zatwierdzony |
3 | HERDA Bartłomiej | 1988 | M1 | Bytom | Triathlon Training Center | Zatwierdzony |
6 | DAJCZ Michał | 1986 | M2 | Piotrkow Trybunalski | TriAktywny Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
7 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 1982 | M1 | Nadolice Wielkie | Pro - Run Wrocław | Zatwierdzony |
8 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 1976 | M3 | Stróża | Lubowidz | Zatwierdzony |
9 | BORYNA JAROSŁAW | 1965 | M4 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
10 | HERBER Arkadiusz | 1971 | M3 | Gdańsk | KasiArki | Zatwierdzony |
11 | WĘGLARZ Marek | 1969 | M3 | Suchy Dwór | nie | Zatwierdzony |
12 | PECYNA Maciek | 1994 | M1 | Kluczbork | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | Zatwierdzony |
13 | CIEŚLIK Piotr | 1976 | M3 | Bełchatów | PGE jupiter | Zatwierdzony |
14 | BUKOWY Maciej | 1979 | M2 | Bełchatów | LSKK Bełchatów/ BCTP | Zatwierdzony |
15 | JEZIORSKI Piotr | 1988 | M1 | Zgierz | HouseConcept | Zatwierdzony |
16 | SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZ | 1985 | M2 | OPOCZNO | SOKOL RUNNING TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
17 | BAJOREK Michał | 1969 | M3 | Tomaszowice | Mihumor | Zatwierdzony |
18 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 1984 | M2 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
19 | KĘPIŃSKI Henryk | 1953 | M5 | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus | Zatwierdzony |
20 | GLONEK Marcin | 1987 | M1 | Pruszków | Geminus | Zatwierdzony |
21 | BARTOSZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | 1976 | M3 | Długołęka | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
22 | FAJTO Janusz | 1966 | M4 | Józefów | Zatwierdzony | |
23 | OLEJNIK Bartosz | 1993 | M1 | Opoczno | Zatwierdzony | |
24 | MICHALSKI Grzegorz | 1975 | M3 | Gomulin | Zatwierdzony | |
25 | BIELAWSKI Damian | 1980 | M2 | Wojcieszów | RAGABA MEBLE | Zatwierdzony |
26 | JASKOWSKA Bożena | 1978 | K2 | Rzeszów | Smashing Papkins | Zatwierdzony |
27 | MAZUR Piotr | 1985 | M2 | Piaseczno | Zatwierdzony | |
28 | PÓŹNIEWSKI Paweł | 1985 | M2 | Ostrołęka | Wroclaw Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
29 | FIGURA Łukasz | 1983 | M2 | Wroclaw | Wroclaw Triathlon Team / NOKIA | Zatwierdzony |
31 | NIEDBAL Lukasz | 1981 | M3 | Zatwierdzony | ||
32 | OZIĘBŁOWSKI Paweł | 1983 | M2 | Siemianowice Śląskie | www.ozieblowski.pl | Zatwierdzony |
33 | ŚCIESIŃSKI Piotr | 1977 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
34 | KIERLIK Arkadiusz | 1977 | M2 | Lgota Wielka | xx | Zatwierdzony |
35 | HOTAŁA Anna | 1982 | K2 | Wrocław | Triathlon Mietków Team | Zatwierdzony |
36 | WIDLARZ Serbastian | 1977 | M2 | Wadowice | niezrzeszony | Zatwierdzony |
38 | GABRYSZEWSKI Tomasz | 1969 | M3 | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Zatwierdzony | |
39 | PIERSA Grzegorz | 1982 | M2 | Warszawa | EDC Runners | Zatwierdzony |
40 | SZELĄGIEWICZ Piotr | 1982 | M2 | Wrocław | GVT | Zatwierdzony |
41 | STEC Mariusz | 1981 | M2 | Szczyrk | Beskidy TRI SC | Zatwierdzony |
42 | STĘCHŁY Jakub | 1983 | M2 | Bytom | Zatwierdzony | |
43 | HORODNICZY Mariusz | 1983 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
44 | GRYZEL Adam | 1982 | M2 | Kiełpin | Zatwierdzony | |
45 | LIPPA Wojciech | 1975 | M3 | Opole | LC Mosiadz Zdzieszowice | Zatwierdzony |
46 | ANYSZ Paweł | 1972 | M3 | Piaseczno | Zatwierdzony | |
47 | ŻARSKI Antoni | 1970 | M3 | Warszawa | Trinergy | Zatwierdzony |
48 | STANASZEK Dariusz | 1972 | M3 | Świnna Poręba | Zatwierdzony | |
50 | BIELICKI Bartosz | 1980 | M2 | Milicz | Running Team Milicz | Zatwierdzony |
51 | PIETROWSKI Szymon | 1982 | M3 | Zatwierdzony | ||
52 | KOTULA Jakub | 1984 | M2 | Kielce | Gminny Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Zagnańsku | Zatwierdzony |
53 | WALEWSKI Lukasz | 1976 | M3 | Rzeszow | Dentisto | Zatwierdzony |
54 | SIEKIERA Paweł | 1978 | M2 | Kępno | Cart Pack Sokół Bralin | Zatwierdzony |
55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Łukasz | 1982 | M2 | Głowno | LUKS Dwójka Diesel Truck Stryków | Zatwierdzony |
56 | SAMBORSKI Rafał | 1985 | M2 | Kraków | Consonance Team | Zatwierdzony |
57 | GRABOWSKI Michał | 1982 | M2 | Bełchatów | DOBRZELÓW SPORT CLUB | Zatwierdzony |
58 | BARAN Tomasz | 1986 | M2 | Dukla | TRI N.E.G.U. | Zatwierdzony |
59 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1966 | M4 | lodz | Zatwierdzony | |
60 | KĘDZIOR Grzegorz | 1977 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
61 | PIEŃKOWSKI Leszek | 1968 | M3 | KRAKÓW | Triathlon YMCA Kraków | Zatwierdzony |
62 | MIZGALSKI Łukasz | 1981 | M2 | Wrocław | Zatwierdzony | |
63 | GAWLAS mateusz | 1981 | M2 | warszawa | TRINERGY | Zatwierdzony |
64 | KULIŃSKI Piotr | 1990 | M1 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
65 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 1976 | M3 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Zatwierdzony |