Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
Energy Kids Run Ustka 2017 - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Nurkowski | 2006 | C3 | USTKA | LKS Jantar Ustka | Zatwierdzony |
4 | Paulina Skwiot | 2014 | D1 | Rotmanka | Zatwierdzony | |
5 | Jagoda Chyba | 2011 | D2 | Słupsk | Promyczek Słupsk | Zatwierdzony |
6 | MARIANNA KOZUB | 2008 | D2 | JEZIERZYCE | Zatwierdzony | |
7 | Natalia Nikodemska | 2008 | D2 | Ustka | fregata-ustka.pl | Zatwierdzony |
8 | Pawełek Nikodemski | 2011 | C1 | Ustka | fregata-ustka.pl | Zatwierdzony |
10 | Paweł Chalecki | 2013 | C1 | ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
11 | Alicja Zawierowska | 2012 | D1 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
12 | Natalia Zawierowska | 2014 | D1 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
13 | Agata Szlezak | 2010 | D2 | Dolaszewo | Zatwierdzony | |
14 | Victoria Szymańska | 2009 | D2 | Charnowo | Zatwierdzony | |
15 | Olga Szlezak | 2010 | D2 | Dolaszewo | Zatwierdzony | |
16 | Filip Grec | 2008 | C1 | suchy las | Zatwierdzony | |
17 | Barbara Grec | 2004 | D3 | Suchy Las | Zatwierdzony | |
18 | Filip Oszkinis | 2010 | C1 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
19 | Nicola Szymańska | 2014 | D1 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
20 | Zuzanna Skalska | 2007 | D2 | USTKA | Zatwierdzony | |
21 | Helena Koczorowska | 2012 | D1 | Ustka | Polni Wojownicy Ustka | Zatwierdzony |
22 | Wojciech Zawada | 2012 | C1 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
23 | Antonina Zawada | 2007 | D2 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
24 | Tytus Szczepocki-Staszewski | 2015 | C1 | Słupsk | Staszewscy Team | Zatwierdzony |
25 | Karolina Smarul | 2007 | D2 | Słupsk | Staszewscy Team | Zatwierdzony |
26 | Borys Kwapis | 2013 | C1 | Ustka | TriForce | Zatwierdzony |
27 | OLIWIA CHODOŃ | 2005 | D3 | USTKA | Zatwierdzony | |
28 | Kuba Moroń | 2009 | C1 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
29 | Olivier Bicki | 2006 | C3 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
30 | HUBERT Lewandowski | 2012 | C1 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
31 | Karolina Robak | 2008 | D2 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
32 | Zuzanna Lewandowska | 2008 | D2 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
33 | Julia Jabłońska | 2004 | D3 | Darłowo | Zatwierdzony | |
34 | Masza Kublik | 2012 | D1 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
35 | Diana Siwek | 2007 | D2 | Darłowo | Zatwierdzony | |
36 | Mateusz Kempa | 2005 | C3 | Ustka | Zatwierdzony | |
37 | Iwo Rutkowski | 2012 | C1 | Gdynia | Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
38 | Barbara Łaganowska | 2011 | D2 | Swarzędz | Hernik Team | Zatwierdzony |
39 | Kuba Rojek | 2005 | C3 | USTKA | Zatwierdzony | |
40 | Kacper Babiarz | 2015 | C1 | Kluczbork | Zatwierdzony | |
41 | Alexander Frączyk | 2011 | C1 | Chojnice | Zatwierdzony |