Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #1 - Gniewino - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
1 LIGENZA Kamil 1990 M1 Zgierz Zatwierdzony
2 RUCIŃSKI Marek 1968 M4 GDYNIA VEL-DĄBRÓWNO Zatwierdzony
3 BARAŃSKI Bartosz 1979 M2 Gdańsk Wróbla Staw Zatwierdzony
4 MILIŃSKI Piotr 1991 M1 Gdańsk Warsaw Masters Team Zatwierdzony
5 KRAKOWIAK Michal 1990 M1 Aleksandrów Łódzki Zatwierdzony
6 KURNYTA Robert 1976 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
7 DAWIDOWICZ Maciej 1978 M3 Brzoza Brzoza Biega Zatwierdzony
8 ROŻEJ Robert 1975 M3 Torun Dare2Tri Oroloko Team Zatwierdzony
9 CZAJKOWSKI Paweł 1981 M2 Gdynia BCT TEAM Gdynia Zatwierdzony
10 CZYŻ Adam 1976 M3 Władysławowo Od-dech.pl Tri- Sea Władysławowo Zatwierdzony
11 HERBER Arek 1971 M3 Pruszcz Gd KasiArki Zatwierdzony
12 KACZMAREK Sławomir 1976 M3 Rumia 666 number of the beast Zatwierdzony
13 FRĄCZYK Bogusław 1979 M2 Przechlewo Tripaka Zatwierdzony
14 STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna 1982 K2 Mińsk Mazowiecki Mińska Grupa Rowerowa Zatwierdzony
15 SZULC Leszek 1977 M3 smetowo Zatwierdzony
16 PASZEK Dawid 1989 M1 Bojano Zatwierdzony
17 WESTA Mariusz 1990 M1 Kazimierz Zatwierdzony
18 FARAN Grzegorz 1972 M3 SULMIN GTSulmin Zatwierdzony
19 SOBOLEWSKI Marcin 1977 M3 Zalewo UKS TRS Susz Zatwierdzony
20 ZIELEŃ Michał 1970 M3 GDAŃSK SPORTEVO - WYSEPKA Zatwierdzony
21 SKWAREK Grzegorz 1969 M3 Nowy Targ Tridea Team Zatwierdzony
22 BORYNA Jarek 1965 M4 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
23 MALICKI Krzysztof 1978 M3 Trzebitów Aktywni z Cukrzycą Zatwierdzony
24 LESZCZYŃSKI Cezary 1970 M3 Gdańsk PALPITARE PANKURONIUM Zatwierdzony
25 RZEPECKI Dariusz 1983 M2 Sosnowiec Triathlon x -team Zatwierdzony
26 KRANICH Rafał 1978 M3 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
27 TRAPP Michał 1979 M2 Gdańsk Torus Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
28 CZECH Mariusz 1981 M2 Gdynia TRI-TEAM RUMIA Zatwierdzony
29 URBANIAK Jedrzej 1981 M2 Kosakowo Zatwierdzony
30 DZIOBIAK Robert 1978 M3 Warszawa TRINERGY TEAM Zatwierdzony
31 MAREK-BIELEŃ Krzysztof 1967 M4 Świnoujście TRI Świnoujście Zatwierdzony
32 CHRUSTOWSKI Mikołaj 1994 M1 Brzoza Trispace/Kierunek Kona/TTT Zatwierdzony
33 SIEROCKI Paweł 1982 M2 Sztum KP PSP Sztum Zatwierdzony
34 PAGÓRSKI Jakub 1996 M1 Mława Akademia Marynarki Wojennej Zatwierdzony
35 JELONEK mieczysław 1961 M4 Starogard Gdanski TRI STAROGARD Zatwierdzony
36 BORCHMANN Szymon 1982 M2 Władysławowo Tri-Sea Władysławowo Zatwierdzony
37 LISAKOWSKI Rafał 1977 M3 Władysławowo TRI-SEA Władysławowo Zatwierdzony
38 CYLKOWSKI Pawel 1980 M2 warszawa Zatwierdzony
39 DRGAN Marcin 1977 M3 GDANSK WANIEWSKI COACHING / CAR-LEX Zatwierdzony
40 NOWAK Daniel 1975 M3 SZTUM - CZERNIN KP PSP SZTUM Zatwierdzony
41 NAPIÓRKOWSKI Dariusz 1980 M2 Przechlewo ZKS Contra -TRIPAKA Zatwierdzony
42 MASIŃSKI Dariusz 1983 M2 Szczecin Zatwierdzony
43 BARAN Jacek 1967 M4 Golina CWB S.A. Zatwierdzony
44 TULEJA Łukasz 1987 M2 Wejherowo Romek Team Zatwierdzony
45 SOCH Paweł 1982 M2 Kraków CTS - Czaja Training System Zatwierdzony
46 CZARNOWSKI Łukasz 1985 M2 Przechlewo TRIPAKA Zatwierdzony
47 SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał 1977 M3 Włocławek SPORTEVO Zatwierdzony
48 KONIECZNY Mikolaj 1974 M3 gdansk BST Zatwierdzony
49 ZIMNY Bartosz 1988 M2 Poznań Zatwierdzony
50 CHMIELEWSKI Michał 1972 M3 Gdańsk Dream Tri Team Zatwierdzony
51 BIALY Sebastian 1973 M3 Warszawa Airbike.pl / PoliczmySie.pl Zatwierdzony
52 NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz 1978 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
53 OLLER Grzegorz 1970 M3 Koteże TRI Starogard Gdański Zatwierdzony
54 FELON Michał 1977 M3 Gdynia biegamyrazem.pl Zatwierdzony
55 BĄKOWSKI Włodzimierz 1958 M5 Warszawa Totalizator Zatwierdzony
56 MALICKI Łukasz 1984 M2 Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu bydgoszcz Zatwierdzony
57 SZULTKA Szymon 1986 M2 PRZECHLEWO #Tripaka Przechlewo Romgaz Zatwierdzony
58 KOT Remigiusz 1973 M3 Bielsko-Biała RM Tri Team Zatwierdzony
59 OSIECKI Ireneusz 1960 M4 Gdańsk CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM Zatwierdzony
60 JURKIEWICZ Konrad 1989 M1 Gdynia Ring Raiders Zatwierdzony
61 OKON Michał 1975 M3 Gdynia Parkrun Gdynia Zatwierdzony
62 SZYMANEK Michał 1989 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
63 ZDUNEK Maciej 1979 M2 Gdańsk TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO /LABOSPORT Zatwierdzony
64 KALISZ Andrzej 1964 M4 Chełmża MAK Triathlon Zatwierdzony