Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #2 - Starogard Gd. - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
ADAMUSIAK Dawid 1982 M2 Kiełczow BULLET TEAM Zatwierdzony
BARAN Jacek 1967 M4 Golina CWB S.A. Zatwierdzony
BIALY Sebastian 1973 M3 Warszawa Airbike.pl / PoliczmySie.pl Zatwierdzony
BLUJ Mikołaj 1993 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
CHYLINSKI Arek 1980 M2 Gdańsk Leśne Dziadki / Intel Runners Zatwierdzony
CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk 1990 M1 Tczew Zatwierdzony
CYLKOWSKI Grzegorz 1983 M2 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Zatwierdzony
CZAJKOWSKI Paweł 1981 M2 Gdynia BCT TEAM Gdynia Zatwierdzony
DUBIELLA Adam 1977 M3 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
DUSIŃSKI Krzysztof 1979 M2 Reda TriREM Zatwierdzony
FIGURA Łukasz 1983 M2 Wrocław Wroclaw Triathlon Team / NOKIA Zatwierdzony
FRUKACZ Kamil 1993 M1 Tczew Zatwierdzony
GELIŃSKI Karol 1984 M2 Mosty Zatwierdzony
GOSTOMSKI Mariusz 1969 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Zatwierdzony
HERBER Arek 1971 M3 Pruszcz Gd KasiArki Zatwierdzony
HOMA Henryk 1946 M5 Pelplin Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka Zatwierdzony
JELONEK mieczysław 1961 M4 Starogard Gdanski TRI STAROGARD Zatwierdzony
JUSZCZYK Mirosław 1990 M1 Osówiec Zatwierdzony
KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna 1981 K2 Straszyn Complexsports Trojmiasto Zatwierdzony
KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA Marta 1988 K2 Gdansk BIKE U UP Zatwierdzony
KAMINSKA-SZULC Joanna 1975 K3 Nyköping Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka Zatwierdzony
KAMIŃSKA Daniela 1993 K2 Rokitki Zatwierdzony
KOLASZEWSKA Dagna 1988 K2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
KRAKOWIAK Michal 1990 M1 Aleksandrów Łódzki Zatwierdzony
KRZYSZTOF Pietrowicz 1975 M3 Gdynia BIG FAMILY Zatwierdzony
LANDOWSKI Krzysztof 1974 M3 Starogard Gdański TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI Zatwierdzony
LASKOWSKI Radosław 1974 M3 Gdynia KS Pidrina Gdynia Zatwierdzony
LIGENZA Kamil 1990 M1 Zgierz Zatwierdzony
LUCHOWSKI Rafał 1968 M4 Nadarzyn 12Tri.pl Zatwierdzony
ŁANIEC Marek 1966 M4 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
MIKRUT Damian 1992 M1 Grudziądz AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP Zatwierdzony
MILDNER Hubert 1979 M2 Olsztyn Tri NEGU Zatwierdzony
MROCZEK Marcin 1977 M3 Opole Neon Team Zatwierdzony
OLLER Grzegorz 1970 M3 Koteże TRI Starogard Gdański Zatwierdzony
PETELSKI Mateusz 1986 M2 Gdańsk GVT BMC Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
PIEPER Daniel 1983 M2 Wejherowo Zatwierdzony
PROROK Tomasz 1979 M2 Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu Zatwierdzony
ROŻEJ Robert 1975 M3 Torun Oroloko Team Zatwierdzony
RUCIŃSKI Marek 1968 M4 GDYNIA VEL-DĄBRÓWNO Zatwierdzony
RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M2 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl Zatwierdzony
SEJ Maciej 1972 M3 Słomin 12Tri.pl Zatwierdzony
SEMSCH Artur 1962 M4 Gdynia Nordea Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
TRAPP Michał 1979 M2 Gdańsk Torus Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
TURCZYNSKI Lukasz 1985 M2 Gdynia #niemaniemoge Zatwierdzony
WALKO Krzysztof 1980 M2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
WOJNAR Robert 1976 M3 Toruń Zatwierdzony
WYRWICKI Rafał 1980 M2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
ZACHARIASZ Maciej 1984 M2 Gdansk TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
ZIELEŃ Michał 1970 M3 GDAŃSK SPORTEVO - WYSEPKA Zatwierdzony
ŻABOWSKI Marek 1984 M2 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony