Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #3 - Lidzbark Welski - 1/2 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
BIALY Sebastian 1973 M3 Warszawa Airbike.pl / PoliczmySie.pl Zatwierdzony
BLUJ Mikołaj 1993 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
BRÓZDA Katarzyna 1979 K2 Brodnica MKS Brodnica Zatwierdzony
BYJOŚ Maciej 1986 M2 Puławy Nie potwierdzony
CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk 1990 M1 Tczew Zatwierdzony
CUBER Piotr 1978 M3 Warszawa ECOBIEGI Zatwierdzony
CYBULSKI Konrad 1973 M3 Kutno K.S.Celironman S.A. / AMZ-KUTNO Zatwierdzony
DZIERSZKO Rafał 1979 M2 Białystok Nadaktywni Białystok Nie potwierdzony
GNOIŃSKI Jakub 1985 M2 Warszawa KS Zośka Warszawa Zatwierdzony
GRYBER Piotr 1979 M2 Bojano Zatwierdzony
GRYCZ Kamil 1989 M1 Ciechanów neon team Zatwierdzony
HERBER Arek 1971 M3 Pruszcz Gd KasiArki Zatwierdzony
IGIELSKI Armin 1975 M3 Grudziadz Tancia team Zatwierdzony
JANKOWSKI Damian 1986 M2 Warsaw TriClub Zatwierdzony
JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz 1973 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
JELONEK mieczysław 1961 M4 Starogard Gdanski TRI STAROGARD Zatwierdzony
JÓZEFOWICZ Dawid 1980 M2 MALBORK Beztlenowi Malbork Zatwierdzony
JUDA Piotr 1987 M2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
KALISZ Andrzej 1964 M4 Chełmża MAK Triathlon Zatwierdzony
KRAKOWIAK Michal 1990 M1 Aleksandrów Łódzki Zatwierdzony
KRANICH Rafał 1978 M3 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
LEWNDOWSKI Karol 1984 M2 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
MAJEWSKI Roman 1972 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
MAMCARZ Jarosław 1967 M4 Tczew TCSIR Zatwierdzony
MIKRUT Damian 1992 M1 Grudziądz AZS WSL Poznań / Rossmann SDP Zatwierdzony
MOSTOWICZ Zbigniew 1985 M2 Lidzbark Pędzące Jednorożce Zatwierdzony
MURAWSKI Łukasz 1984 M2 Brodnica STOLKAR Brodnica Zatwierdzony
NIEMCZUK Kamil 1984 M2 Olsztyn Fizjoterapia Mateusz Derlecki Zatwierdzony
NIEMCZUK Waldemar 1962 M4 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz 1978 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
NOWAK Artur 1973 M3 Józefów Tri Level Nieporęt Zatwierdzony
OLSZEWSKI Łukasz 1977 M3 Działdowo Rozbiegane Działdowo Zatwierdzony
PAGÓRSKI Jakub 1996 M1 Mława Akademia Marynarki Wojennej Zatwierdzony
PAWLAK Marek 1982 M2 Pogórze Zatwierdzony
PAZDRĄG Karolina 1988 K2 Ciechanów KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW Zatwierdzony
PIOTROWSKI Michał 1971 M3 Halinów PEGAZ TRI TEAM Zatwierdzony
PROTAS Krzysztof 1977 M3 Warszawa Huawei Zatwierdzony
PRUCHNICKI Rafał 1980 M2 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M3 Stróża Lubowidz Zatwierdzony
ROŻEJ Robert 1975 M3 Torun Dare2Tri Oroloko Team Zatwierdzony
RUCIŃSKI Marek 1968 M4 GDYNIA VEL-DĄBRÓWNO Zatwierdzony
RUTKOWSKI Paweł 1979 M2 Olsztyn Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl Zatwierdzony
RZEPNICKI Łukasz 1985 M2 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
SOKÓŁ Adam 1976 M3 Rzeszów PersonalTriathlon.pl Zatwierdzony
STACHOWICZ Maciej 1977 M3 Wołomin Team Karaś Zatwierdzony
SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał 1977 M3 Włocławek SPORTEVO Zatwierdzony
ŚWIDERSKI Andrzej 1984 M2 Kobyłka Zatwierdzony
URBANKIEWICZ Aleksandra 1983 K2 Warszawa TRIMACHINE Zatwierdzony
WĄSOWSKI Rafał 1990 M1 Gdańsk Tri My Passion Zatwierdzony
WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz 1971 M3 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
ZIMNY Bartosz 1988 M2 Poznań Zatwierdzony