Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #5 - Chełmża - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
ARENTEWICZ Grzegorz 1981 M2 Toruń Toruń Multisport Team Zatwierdzony
BACHORSKI Bogdan 1975 M3 Przasnysz Sun Race Rock Machin Zatwierdzony
BARANOWSKI Romuald 1968 M4 Płock Dynamic Zatwierdzony
BARCZEWSKI Marek 1989 M1 Toruń Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team Zatwierdzony
BEDNAREK Michal 1980 M2 Tczew Centrum Komórek Team Tczew Zatwierdzony
BRUSKI Dariusz 1963 M4 Gdańsk Autobus z napisem: koniec wyścigu. Zatwierdzony
CHLEBOWSKI Jerzy 1960 M4 Warszawa Triclub Zatwierdzony
CHOJNOWSKI Tomasz 1982 M2 Toruń Toruński Klub Triathlonowy Zatwierdzony
CZYŻ Krzysztof 1981 M2 Gdynia Brooklyn Pizza Zatwierdzony
DĄBROWSKA-SZWAJA Aleksandra 1973 K3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
DYLĘGOWSKI Krzysztof 1984 M2 Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu Zatwierdzony
DZIENISZ Marta 1995 K2 kosakowo ASP GDAŃSK Zatwierdzony
GAWIN Krzysztof 1992 M1 Warszawa 12tri.pl Zatwierdzony
GOC Julia 1997 K2 Kwidzyn KTS IRONMAN Zatwierdzony
HINZ Marcin 1984 M2 Rumia Endure Team / IronFactory.pl Zatwierdzony
HOGA Fryderyk 1988 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
JANOWSKI Przemysław 1982 M2 Toruń Zatwierdzony
JANYGA-KULIK Karolina 1976 K3 GDYNIA KULIK&KUREK Zatwierdzony
JASKOWSKA-PAWSKA Danuta 1973 K3 Chełmża PAWSKI TEAM Zatwierdzony
JAWORSKI Bartosz 1974 M3 Lisewo Zatwierdzony
JĘDRZEJEWSKA Nela 2004 K0 Starogard Gdański TRI Starogard Gdański Zatwierdzony
KOLASA Lukasz 1984 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KOTFIS Ryszard 1951 M5 Gdynia Miziar-Sport Zatwierdzony
KREFT Katarzyna 1994 K2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KRUPA Paweł 1967 M4 Płock wybierz Zatwierdzony
KULIK Kamil 2003 M0 Gdynia KULIK&KUREK Zatwierdzony
KURCIN Tomasz 1977 M3 Gdańsk CompleXsports Team Zatwierdzony
LITWINIUK Krzysztof 1980 M2 Olsztyn Kriss Coaching Nie potwierdzony
LUBIŃSKI Kamil 1992 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
MALAGOWSKI Łukasz 1984 M2 Torun TRI MALAGA Zatwierdzony
MASIAK Piotr 1991 M1 Malbork KhuoOŃ Team Zatwierdzony
METKOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M1 Szczecinek Zatwierdzony
MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 gdynia sienkiewicz Zatwierdzony
MOTYLEWSKI Dawid 1989 M1 Lubicz Dolny UKS Alfa Bydgoszcz Zatwierdzony
NAGELSKI Piotr 1987 M2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
NIEMCZUK Waldemar 1962 M4 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
PALMA Mirosław 1959 M4 Toruń Podgórz Toruń Zatwierdzony
PAŁYSA Marek 1974 M3 Dawidy Bankowe Tri NEGU Zatwierdzony
PERCHALUK Joanna 1985 K2 Jastrzębie Zdrój Zatwierdzony
PIETRUSZKA Magdalena 1983 K2 DZIAŁDOWO Rozbiegane Działdowo Zatwierdzony
PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz 1979 M2 Chełmża Mrówka Bhp Zatwierdzony
PISKORSKA Magdalena 1989 K2 Gdańsk Zatwierdzony
POHL DUCZMAL Elzbieta 1973 K3 Puck Stowarzyszenie More Active Zatwierdzony
ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M3 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Zatwierdzony
RÓŻYCKA Marlena 1982 K2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
SIECIŃSKI Emilian 1991 M1 Susz UKS TRS Susz Zatwierdzony
SUGIER Dawid 1990 M1 Olsztyn Dziki z lasu Zatwierdzony
SZCZEPANIAK Bartosz 1989 M1 zgierz SZUKAM SPONSORA Zatwierdzony
SZCZERBIŃSKA Martyna 1995 K2 malbork Khuoooń Team Zatwierdzony
SZUMSKI Sławomir 1974 M3 Toruń KM Truchcik Łubianka Zatwierdzony
ŚLESICKI Rafał 1986 M2 Gdańsk Ostre TEAM Zatwierdzony
ŚWISTUŃ Anna 1967 K4 Siemianowice Śląskie Zatwierdzony
TOMCZAK Sylwester 1988 M2 Bydgoszcz Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz Zatwierdzony
TYLKOWSKI Marcin 1983 M2 Warszawa urwane śmigło Zatwierdzony
TYWANEK Maciej 1979 M2 Wąbrzeźno Zatwierdzony
WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz 1961 M4 Toruń SPC Zatwierdzony
WÓJCIK Monika 1981 K2 Olsztyn 3life team Zatwierdzony
WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław 1974 M3 Chełmża Zatwierdzony
ZATORSKI Ryszard 1961 M4 Zgierz Zatwierdzony
ZIĘBA Agnieszka 1988 K2 Dzierzgoń Dzierzgoń Team Zatwierdzony
ZIĘBA Mikołaj 1997 M1 Toruń Zatwierdzony