Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #6 - Mrągowo - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:

Numer Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Kategoria Miasto Klub Status
BARTOSZEWICZ Łukasz 1981 M2 Ostrołęka Ostrołęka Zatwierdzony
BEDNARCZYK Tomasz 1987 M2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
BRONAKOWSKI Andrzej 1977 M3 Olsztyn www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl Zatwierdzony
BRUSKI Dariusz 1963 M4 Gdańsk Autobus z napisem: koniec wyścigu. Zatwierdzony
CHLEBOWSKI Jerzy 1960 M4 Warszawa Triclub Zatwierdzony
CŁAPA Joanna 1978 K3 Gdańsk MUKOWALECZNI Zatwierdzony
CŁAPA Mateusz 2001 M0 Gdansk MUKOWALECZNI Zatwierdzony
CZYŻ Krzysztof 1981 M2 Gdynia Brooklyn Pizza Zatwierdzony
GADOMSKA Agnieszka 1996 K2 Zielona Góra Zatwierdzony
GAWKOWSKI Robert 1973 M3 Legionowo GAWKOWSKI TEAM Zatwierdzony
GNIOT Jacek 1971 M3 Grudziądz Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. Zatwierdzony
HARTLIŃSKI Wojciech 1984 M2 Patryki Zatwierdzony
JABŁECKA Sylwia 1994 K2 Tłuszcz Zatwierdzony
KACPERSKI Mateusz 1986 M2 Ełk RGA Zatwierdzony
KACPERSKI Mirosław 1961 M4 EŁK PARKRUN POLSKA Zatwierdzony
KAZANECKI Tomasz 1976 M3 Legionowo Zatwierdzony
KOŁODZIEJCZYK-KOTASIŃSKA Milena 1989 K2 Gdynia plywanietrojmiasto.pl Zatwierdzony
KOTASIŃSKI Filip 1985 M2 Gdynia plywanietrojmiasto.pl Zatwierdzony
KOTFIS Ryszard 1951 M5 Gdynia Miziar-Sport Zatwierdzony
KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz 1977 M3 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
KREFT Katarzyna 1994 K2 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
KRÓL Maciej 1968 M4 Bydgoszcz TRISPACE Zatwierdzony
KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr 1965 M4 BYDGOSZCZ FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM Zatwierdzony
KURCIN Tomasz 1977 M3 Gdańsk CompleXsports Team Zatwierdzony
KWIATKOWSKA Wiktoria 2001 K0 Gdańsk Klub Wodny "Gdańskie Lwy" Zatwierdzony
LISOWSKI Aleksy 2003 M0 Olsztyn Zatwierdzony
LUBIŃSKI Kamil 1992 M1 Gdynia Zatwierdzony
MARCINIAK Witold 1977 M3 Włocławek WKB Maratończyk Zatwierdzony
MARKOWSKI Rafał 1973 M3 Mrągowo MAZURY MTB TEAM Zatwierdzony
MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta 1976 K3 gdynia sienkiewicz Zatwierdzony
NAGÓRKA Marta 1995 K2 kosakowo ASP GDAŃSK Zatwierdzony
ORZOŁ Elżbieta 1967 K4 Gdynia CompleXsports Tri Ladies Zatwierdzony
PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka 1978 K3 Dywity Pszczółkowski Team Zatwierdzony
PIETRUSZKA Magdalena 1983 K2 DZIAŁDOWO Rozbiegane Działdowo Zatwierdzony
POHL DUCZMAL Elzbieta 1973 K3 Puck Stowarzyszenie More Active Zatwierdzony
POPKO Janusz 1984 M2 Suwałki NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON Zatwierdzony
ROGIŃSKI Łukasz 1999 M1 Mrągowo LalaTri Zatwierdzony
ROSIŃSKI Marek 1969 M3 Brodnica MORS Brodnica Zatwierdzony
SADOWSKA Monika 1984 K2 Gdańsk DISINN Zatwierdzony
SCHLUETER Bernard 1979 M2 Jaroty Zatwierdzony
SKRODZKA Kasia 1985 K2 Milanówek Zatwierdzony
STUKAN Maciej 1985 M2 Sopot Zatwierdzony
SUGIER Dawid 1990 M1 Olsztyn Dziki z lasu Zatwierdzony
SZARMACH Krzysztof 1968 M4 Starogard Gd TRI Starogard Gd. Zatwierdzony
SZCZEPANIAK Bartosz 1989 M1 zgierz SZUKAM SPONSORA Zatwierdzony
SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena 1986 K2 Warszawa Zatwierdzony
SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał 1977 M3 Włocławek SPORTEVO Zatwierdzony
ŚWISTUŃ Anna 1967 K4 Siemianowice Śląskie Zatwierdzony
WOŁYNIEC Emilia 1983 K2 Gołdap rowerysportowy.pl / Najmowicz Triathlon Zatwierdzony
WÓJCIK Monika 1981 K2 Olsztyn 3life team Zatwierdzony
ZWIERZCHOWSKA Aleksandra 1997 K2 Mosty Zatwierdzony
ŻUKOWSKI Konrad 1988 M2 Warszawa Najszybciejsi Zatwierdzony