Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 58 585 1 584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

TE #5 - Mrągowo - 1/2 IM

2017-08-27
Miejsce Nazwisko i imię Klub Kategoria Miejsce w kat. Miejsce wg. płci Czas końcowy Strata
1 MIZIARSKI Paweł TORUS TRIATHLON TEAM M1 1 1 00:30:31 02:19:56 01:23:20 04:16:40 00:00:00
2 WĄSOWSKI Rafał Tri My Passion M1 2 2 00:28:23 02:33:01 01:26:51 04:31:10 00:14:30
3 KOT Remigiusz RM Team M3 1 3 00:34:37 02:24:06 01:31:14 04:33:12 00:16:32
4 SOCHA Tomasz TRINERGY TEAM M3 2 4 00:36:02 02:28:29 01:28:20 04:37:41 00:21:01
5 BARAN Tomasz TRI NEGU/ MTB MOSIR DUKLA M2 1 5 00:38:18 02:28:40 01:31:18 04:41:46 00:25:06
6 NOWAK Krzysztof Warach-Rowery M2 2 6 00:38:16 02:35:48 01:31:38 04:50:00 00:33:20
7 KAPALA Oskar AKS Polonia Warszawa M2 3 7 00:31:30 02:44:46 01:33:30 04:52:52 00:36:12
8 DAJCZ Michał TriAktywny Piotrków M2 4 8 00:35:02 02:41:13 01:38:43 04:57:44 00:41:04
9 RUTKOWSKI Paweł Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl M2 5 9 00:37:00 02:35:06 01:46:38 05:03:29 00:46:49
10 DADEJ Grzegorz KS Masters Jordan Kraków M2 6 10 00:28:19 02:47:06 01:45:18 05:05:21 00:48:41
11 RZEPECKI Dariusz Triathlon x -team M2 7 11 00:36:31 02:47:40 01:37:28 05:05:29 00:48:49
12 KOPCEWICZ Tomasz M2 8 12 00:37:50 02:44:43 01:39:22 05:06:14 00:49:34
13 ROMANOW Marcin Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn M3 3 13 00:37:07 02:40:45 01:45:55 05:08:06 00:51:26
14 MILDNER Hubert Tri NEGU M2 9 14 00:39:54 02:42:34 01:42:13 05:09:23 00:52:43
15 PÓŹNIEWSKI Paweł Wroclaw Triathlon Team M2 10 15 00:36:53 02:49:33 01:39:45 05:09:47 00:53:07
16 CIEPIELEWSKI Patryk M1 3 16 00:40:15 02:50:48 01:34:33 05:09:57 00:53:17
17 DOŁKOWSKI Wojciech M2 11 17 00:40:50 02:38:58 01:46:54 05:10:38 00:53:58
18 KRYGIELSKI Krzysztof startuję bo nie lubię M3 4 18 00:41:13 02:51:00 01:35:11 05:12:25 00:55:45
19 KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz KLUB WODNY „GDAŃSKIE LWY” M3 5 19 00:37:34 02:45:35 01:45:25 05:13:08 00:56:28
20 GELIŃSKI Karol M2 12 20 00:41:58 02:45:43 01:40:43 05:14:14 00:57:34
21 WOJTUŃ Tomasz Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa M1 4 21 00:43:12 03:00:17 01:31:35 05:23:13 01:06:33
22 SENGER Robert LTT Lipusz M2 13 22 00:40:57 02:56:36 01:40:55 05:24:23 01:07:43
23 PIOTROWSKI Wiktor TriWawa M3 6 23 00:44:23 02:46:14 01:50:15 05:25:02 01:08:22
24 REZA Marek M3 7 24 00:47:07 02:46:40 01:46:15 05:25:25 01:08:45
25 PALMOWSKI Łukasz Kontrolerski Team M3 8 25 00:42:53 02:49:27 01:49:13 05:26:15 01:09:35
26 WEJKUĆ Grzegorz M2 14 26 00:40:57 02:50:08 01:51:59 05:27:04 01:10:24
27 SKWAREK Grzegorz Energia Fitness Klub M3 9 27 00:37:35 02:55:22 01:52:14 05:30:00 01:13:20
28 SIKORSKI Krystian Rant Bartoszyce/ jw1248 M1 5 28 00:36:22 02:40:41 02:10:56 05:31:20 01:14:40
29 NIEMCZUK Waldemar M4 1 29 00:43:21 03:02:00 01:39:49 05:31:30 01:14:50
30 JUCHNIEWICZ Lidia TriNEGU K2 1 1 00:42:50 02:59:35 01:45:18 05:32:22 01:15:42
31 TOMASZEK Artur Luft tri Team M3 10 30 00:45:09 02:46:14 01:55:11 05:32:33 01:15:53
32 KACZYK Zdzisław M4 2 31 00:43:11 02:50:44 01:54:10 05:33:19 01:16:39
33 PAWLIK Krzysztof Leroy Merlin M3 11 32 00:41:27 02:48:21 01:56:48 05:34:18 01:17:38
34 KOZŁOWICZ Krzysztof 12tri M3 12 33 00:44:28 02:51:45 01:52:40 05:35:07 01:18:27
35 WROTNY Mariusz M1 6 34 00:45:38 02:52:56 01:55:09 05:38:46 01:22:06
36 WŁODARCZAK Witold TriSpace M4 3 35 00:47:12 02:56:32 01:51:32 05:40:35 01:23:55
37 MATEJA Januszmichal AccorHotels M5 1 36 00:42:23 02:57:12 01:54:49 05:40:50 01:24:10
38 KRZACZYŃSKI Maciej M2 15 37 00:49:48 03:04:35 01:41:34 05:42:06 01:25:26
39 WRÓBEL Darek M3 13 38 00:44:48 02:45:06 02:07:44 05:45:07 01:28:27
40 SWĘDROWSKI Sylwester MKL Maraton Świnoujście M2 16 39 00:49:49 03:03:21 01:47:13 05:45:55 01:29:15
41 SZAPIEL Grzegorz euromed.olsztyn.pl M3 14 40 00:43:29 03:05:22 01:51:18 05:46:33 01:29:53
42 RABICZKO Jaroslaw Basa Mragowo M4 4 41 00:47:48 02:59:57 01:56:14 05:51:07 01:34:27
43 ŚWIĄTEK Wojciech M1 7 42 00:35:56 03:05:42 02:05:29 05:52:25 01:35:45
44 WOJDA stanislaw COMPLEXSPORTS TRIATHLON TEAM M3 15 43 00:50:48 02:57:09 01:55:40 05:52:26 01:35:46
45 JUREWICZ Wojciech M4 5 44 00:48:28 02:51:42 02:07:38 05:56:13 01:39:33
46 WALKOWIAK Krzysztof MKL Maraton Świnoujście M2 17 45 00:37:15 03:13:31 01:58:18 05:56:52 01:40:12
47 OSTASZEWSKI Grzegorz kamehameha M1 8 46 00:51:43 03:15:03 01:46:09 06:02:18 01:45:38
48 PYNDRYK Norbert M2 18 47 00:44:08 03:05:25 02:05:06 06:02:50 01:46:10
49 KRAWCZAK Krzysztof Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team M1 9 48 00:45:17 03:13:27 02:04:16 06:09:39 01:52:59
50 JASZCZUK Jarosław ORO M3 16 49 00:44:34 03:16:12 02:02:17 06:11:21 01:54:41
51 MIŁKO Jolanta AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA K3 1 2 00:56:51 03:09:23 02:04:08 06:16:14 01:59:34
52 MIŃKOWSKI Krzysztof Artur Kurek.PRO M3 17 50 00:43:25 03:17:01 02:08:24 06:17:09 02:00:29
53 MICHALSKI Łukasz Crossfit Łódź M1 10 51 00:57:02 03:05:07 02:07:11 06:18:54 02:02:14
54 KUBACKI Marek M2 19 52 00:42:37 03:30:02 01:56:02 06:21:19 02:04:39
55 DYRDA Mateusz M2 20 53 00:45:30 03:22:45 02:07:32 06:24:53 02:08:13
56 KLECKI Rafał Team99 Long Range Precision M3 18 54 00:47:44 03:17:58 02:16:07 06:27:50 02:11:10
57 HERBER Arkadiusz KasiArki M3 19 55 00:55:46 03:30:21 01:54:58 06:30:03 02:13:23
58 DYNIEWICZ Adam M3 20 56 00:50:56 03:21:42 02:05:00 06:31:06 02:14:26
59 MATEJA Bożena CompleXsports K4 1 3 00:57:02 03:21:27 02:06:20 06:31:21 02:14:41
60 HOTEL Arkadiusz M2 21 57 00:41:54 03:30:25 02:11:59 06:31:39 02:14:59
61 TALMA Michał M1 11 58 00:50:11 03:28:15 02:33:49 07:06:59 02:50:19