Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #4 - Bełchatów 2019 - 1/4 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | GROCHOWICZ Marek | 1994 | M1 | Kraków | Zatwierdzony | |
201 | GONTAR Rafal | 1965 | M4 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
202 | LIMAN Krzysztof | 1983 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
203 | NAWRACAJ Michał | 1986 | M2 | Jawor | GVT | Zatwierdzony |
204 | DELAFUENTE Enrique | 1976 | M3 | Warszawa | ALDESPEED | Zatwierdzony |
205 | BRZUSKA Lesław | 1979 | M3 | Lodz | Zatwierdzony | |
206 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Norbert | 1980 | M2 | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | Zatwierdzony |
207 | ZUJKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1977 | M3 | Otwock | TRIWAWA | Zatwierdzony |
208 | BESZŁEJ Maciej | 1984 | M2 | Wrocław | Zatwierdzony | |
209 | MICHALAK Wojtwk | 1983 | M2 | Wroclaw | Zatwierdzony | |
210 | DEBERT Jarek | 1980 | M2 | warszawa | Trinergy Team | Zatwierdzony |
211 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | 1977 | M3 | Bełchatów | LSKK Lityński Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
212 | SOŁTYSIAK Paweł | 1974 | M3 | Warszawa | KS polonia warszawa | Zatwierdzony |
213 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | 1981 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
214 | MICHAŁEK Joanna | 1990 | K1 | Wrocław | GT RAT | Zatwierdzony |
215 | POŚPIESZNY Mateusz | 1988 | M2 | Wrocław | Zatwierdzony | |
216 | SPUŁTOWSKA Joanna | 1972 | K3 | Łódź | VEOLIA | Zatwierdzony |
217 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | 1993 | M1 | Wieluń | SwimminLab | Zatwierdzony |
218 | KOPYTOWSKA Anna | 1987 | K2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
219 | KONOPA Adam | 1979 | M3 | Wrocław | Tieto Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
220 | MAZURKIEWICZ Darek | 1978 | M3 | Smolec | goralka.com.pl | Zatwierdzony |
221 | WĘGRECKI Paweł | 1988 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
222 | BUTKIEWICZ Michal | 1987 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
223 | KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz | 1980 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
224 | GAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | 1993 | K1 | Nysa | Zatwierdzony | |
225 | GRODECKI Przemysław | 1968 | M4 | Pabianice | SNS FOOD TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
226 | MALIK Jakub | 1989 | M2 | Święta Katarzyna | Zatwierdzony | |
227 | WŁÓDARCZAK Agata | 1992 | K1 | Bydgoszcz | Team Zoot Europe / Trizarza / TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
228 | PTAK Arkadiusz | 1968 | M4 | Kielce | TS Akwedukt Kielce | Zatwierdzony |
229 | KOWALSKI Jakub | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | TRINERGY TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
230 | KMIEĆ Gerard | 1987 | M2 | Łódź | Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski | Zatwierdzony |
231 | JEŻ Arkadiusz | 1980 | M2 | Rozprza | Grupa Jeż | Zatwierdzony |
232 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 1979 | M3 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl | Zatwierdzony |
233 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 1977 | M3 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
234 | CUBER Piotr | 1978 | M3 | Warszawa | CTS | Zatwierdzony |
235 | MASTALERZ Tomasz | 1976 | M3 | Kielce | Zatwierdzony | |
236 | KOWALEWSKA Katarzyna | 1973 | K3 | Krzeptów | CTS | Zatwierdzony |
237 | FABISZEWSKI Rafał | 1983 | M2 | Warszawa | TriWawa | Zatwierdzony |
238 | PYTEL Mikołaj | 1981 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
239 | KULKA Sergiusz | 1980 | M2 | Lesznowola | TriNEGU | Zatwierdzony |
240 | SOBIERAJ Rafał | 1990 | M1 | Warszawa | Never Give up Warszawa-Bemowo | Zatwierdzony |
241 | HOŁDA Piotr | 1977 | M3 | Oleśnica | goralka.com.pl | Zatwierdzony |
242 | SOŚNIERZ Tomasz | 1987 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
243 | KABZIŃSKA Izabela | 1982 | K2 | Raków Duży | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
244 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 1983 | M2 | Łódź | Celironman / HTF Ludwik Sikorski | Zatwierdzony |
245 | SIANOS Katarzyna | 1986 | K2 | Piotrków Trybunalski | Triaktywni Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
246 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 1988 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
247 | MICHALSKA Marta | 1991 | K1 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
248 | MALICKI Jacek | 1956 | M5 | Dobra Nowiny | Hurtap | Zatwierdzony |
249 | KLĘKA Marcin | 1977 | M3 | BEŁCHATÓW | LSKK BEŁCHATÓW | Zatwierdzony |
250 | SZKLARCZYK Michał | 1990 | M1 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
251 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 1976 | M3 | Stróża | Lubowidz | Zatwierdzony |
252 | SOBAŃSKA Izabela | 1996 | K1 | Drużbice | trIZAthlon | Zatwierdzony |
253 | KOLASA Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
254 | MALICKI Michał | 1990 | M1 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
255 | ANTCZAK Agnieszka | 1976 | K3 | Łódź | Biegacz Nowosolna | Zatwierdzony |
256 | SKATULNIK Sławek | 1964 | M4 | Piotrków Trybunalski | Piotrkowski Klub Biegacza Endrorfina | Zatwierdzony |
257 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | 1993 | M1 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
258 | IGNASIAK Jakub | 1986 | M2 | Gliwice | Zatwierdzony | |
259 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Sławomir | 1979 | M3 | Warszawa | Asseco Active Team | Zatwierdzony |
260 | GRYŚ Piotr | 1980 | M2 | Białebłoto-Stara Wieś | Zatwierdzony | |
261 | GĄSIŃSKI Karol | 1983 | M2 | Pabianice | Zatwierdzony | |
262 | RETKIEWICZ Mariusz | 1978 | M3 | Bełchatów | COMKAS team | Zatwierdzony |
263 | BIJOŚ Mirosław | 1980 | M2 | Głogów Małopolski | Dawaj Misiek | Zatwierdzony |
264 | JAROSZ Michał | 1977 | M3 | ŁÓDŹ | Zatwierdzony | |
265 | PALCZEWSKI Marcin | 1975 | M3 | Warszawa | m.inżynieria | Zatwierdzony |
266 | GÓRSKI Łukasz | 1982 | M2 | Kamień | Zatwierdzony | |
267 | JANKOWIAK Marcin | 1984 | M2 | Zielona Góra | Zatwierdzony | |
268 | KIERUZEL Michał | 1986 | M2 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
269 | GRUDA Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
270 | DAJCZ Michał | 1986 | M2 | Piotrków Trybunalski | TriAktywny Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
271 | KUŚMIERZ Grzegorz | 1979 | M3 | Kraków | Eskadra Kraków | Zatwierdzony |
272 | PAŁYSA Marek | 1974 | M3 | Dawidy Bankowe | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
273 | BARGIEŁ Konrad | 1992 | M1 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
274 | TUZIKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1982 | M2 | Pabianice | PULS TRI Team | Zatwierdzony |
275 | SZKLARCZYK Artur | 1984 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
276 | LENARCZYK Maciej | 1986 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
277 | MILLER Michał | 1978 | M3 | głowno | #BIEGACZE | Zatwierdzony |
278 | RASZCZYNSKI Robert | 1981 | M2 | Bełchatów | Sidor Team | Zatwierdzony |
279 | CIEŚLIK Piotr | 1976 | M3 | Bełchatów | PGE GiE S.A Elektrownia Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
280 | ZBIERAŃSKI Michał | 1983 | M2 | Kraków | Zatwierdzony | |
281 | BARZYK Mateusz | 1977 | M3 | Piotrkow Trybunalski | Fudu&Co Sport Team | Zatwierdzony |
282 | PODKAŃSKI Michał | 1989 | M2 | warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
283 | MRÓZ Tomasz | 1972 | M3 | Jędrzejów | JKK Jędrzejów | Zatwierdzony |
284 | KOŚCIESZA Robert | 1972 | M3 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
285 | OSET Piotr | 1963 | M4 | Sieradz | Zatwierdzony | |
286 | KRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | 1977 | M3 | Łódź | Triaktywny Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
287 | LATOSZEK Rafał | 1973 | M3 | Warszawa | CTS | Zatwierdzony |
288 | MILER-WALCZAK Monika | 1976 | K3 | Międzyrzecze Dolne | Brak | Zatwierdzony |
289 | OSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1981 | M2 | Ozorków | Zatwierdzony | |
290 | BIELA Tomasz | 1994 | M1 | Kraków | Zatwierdzony | |
291 | ZAMOYSKI Piotr | 1989 | M2 | Brwinów | Zatwierdzony | |
292 | MOHR Christoph | 1977 | M3 | Warszawa | Laufen Total | Zatwierdzony |
293 | PAWLIK Michał | 1982 | M2 | Toruń | TKT | Zatwierdzony |
294 | ROWICKI Tomasz | 1976 | M3 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
295 | DURA Aleksandra | 1995 | K1 | Moszczenica | Zatwierdzony | |
296 | STAWOWCZYK Waldemar | 1978 | M3 | Kluki | Waldemar Stawowczyk Team | Zatwierdzony |
297 | URBANOWICZ Rafał | 1981 | M2 | Warszawa | oznakujbiuro.pl | Zatwierdzony |
298 | MICHAŁEK Grzegorz | 1985 | M2 | Wroclaw | GT RAT | Zatwierdzony |
299 | KONCKA-OLEJNIK Agnieszka | 1975 | K3 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | TriAktywny Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
300 | KONSTAŃCZUK Adam | 1974 | M3 | Bełchatów | Warach Rowery | Zatwierdzony |
301 | LILIA Bogusz | 1976 | K3 | Warszawa | TRI gazele | Zatwierdzony |
302 | ZARZYCKI Jakub | 1976 | M3 | Olsztyn | PERSONAL TRIATHLON | Zatwierdzony |
303 | STOLECKI Piotr | 1979 | M3 | Bełchatów | MCS Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
304 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | 1987 | M2 | Łódź | MBC Team | Zatwierdzony |
305 | PLESZEWSKI Rafał | 1978 | M3 | Bełchatów | MCS Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
306 | KLUF Zdzisław | 1957 | M5 | Bełchatów | Amator | Zatwierdzony |
307 | ROMANOWSKI Piotr | 1986 | M2 | WYSOKA | Tieto Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
308 | WIECZOREK Rafał | 1985 | M2 | Wrocław | Wroclaw Triathlon Team/Tieto Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
309 | PAWLIN Mateusz | 1991 | M1 | Warszawa | TRIZARZA | Zatwierdzony |
310 | GRZECH Grzegorz | 1964 | M4 | Pionki | Zatwierdzony | |
311 | TURCZYNSKI Lukasz | 1985 | M2 | Piaseczno | K.S. Niemaniemoge | Zatwierdzony |
312 | SŁOMKA Mateusz | 1989 | M2 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Zatwierdzony | |
313 | ORLICZ Robert | 1976 | M3 | Warszawa | Triclub | Zatwierdzony |
314 | WONKO Ewa | 1986 | K2 | Łódź | CELIRONMAN | Zatwierdzony |
315 | ZMACZYŃSKI Andrzej | 1982 | M2 | Kraków | Zatwierdzony | |
700 | LIS Sebastian | 1975 | M3 | Gdansk | Fox komunikacja wizualna | Zatwierdzony |
701 | SEJ Maciej | 1972 | M3 | Słomin | 12Tri.pl | Zatwierdzony |