Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #4 - Bełchatów 2019 - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 | FILIPIAK Robert | 1992 | M1 | Łódź | Marcinek Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
801 | MAKOWSKI Przemysław | 1975 | M3 | Gdynia | Gondor | Zatwierdzony |
802 | JANIKOWSKI Mariusz | 1966 | M4 | Wrocław | AECOM | Zatwierdzony |
803 | KUJAWSKI Marcin | 1977 | M3 | Józefów | Zatwierdzony | |
804 | SZAŁWIŃSKA Ewa | 1966 | K4 | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
805 | KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej | 1991 | M1 | Ostrołęka | Zatwierdzony | |
806 | CIEMIELEWSKI Piotr | 1985 | M2 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
807 | ROBAK Konrad | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
808 | GĄSIOROWSKI Dariusz | 1986 | M2 | Bełchatów | Rajsport Active | Zatwierdzony |
809 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 1981 | M2 | Toruń | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
810 | ARENTEWICZ Grzegorz | 1981 | M2 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
811 | WITKOWSKA Marta | 1991 | K1 | Bełchatów | brak | Zatwierdzony |
812 | DYBUK Marcin | 1974 | M3 | Gdańsk | Endure Team | Zatwierdzony |
813 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | 1991 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
814 | WALENTA Katarzyna | 1985 | K2 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
815 | IGNATOWICZ Jakub | 2002 | M0 | Warszawa | Team Karaś | Zatwierdzony |
816 | JANUS Jacek | 1975 | M3 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
817 | RYBICKI Artur | 1984 | M2 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
818 | PIETRZAK Karol | 1984 | M2 | Glinnik | Zatwierdzony | |
819 | FILARECKA Agnieszka | 1986 | K2 | Bydgoszcz | Trispace/AthleticoMed | Zatwierdzony |
820 | HAJDUK Maciej | 1985 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
821 | SZCZESNY Łukasz | 1991 | M1 | Bełchatów | Solo Team | Zatwierdzony |
822 | MICHALAK Dariusz | 1965 | M4 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
823 | MICHALCZUK Zenon | 1957 | M5 | Sanok | Semper Active | Zatwierdzony |
824 | DERECHOWSKA Milena | 2002 | K0 | Bielany Wroclawskie | Zatwierdzony | |
825 | CUSZLAG Jakub | 1966 | M4 | Warszawa | LK Klosters | Zatwierdzony |
826 | GÒRECKI Michał | 1986 | M2 | Bełchatòw | Zatwierdzony | |
827 | OLESINSKI Artur | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | kondycja | Zatwierdzony |
828 | LEPKA Arkadiusz | 1991 | M1 | Kleszczów | Iron Fighters | Zatwierdzony |
829 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 1980 | M2 | Kiełczów | Nadaktywni | Zatwierdzony |
830 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Ewa | 1981 | K2 | Dobieszków | Zatwierdzony | |
831 | SZULIST Kazimierz | 1980 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | CTS | Zatwierdzony |
832 | BLADA Łukasz | 1981 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
833 | GAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 1991 | K1 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
834 | NIKODEMIAK Jarosław | 1976 | M3 | Swarzędz | KLAS Szpot SWARZĘDZ | Zatwierdzony |
835 | DZIUBAŁKA Jarosław | 1975 | M3 | Czapury | TRi NEGU #bedechudyja | Zatwierdzony |
836 | SOBOTA Krzysztof | 1987 | M2 | Jabłonna | Bravehearts Legionowo | Zatwierdzony |
837 | STANISZEWSKI Dariusz | 1975 | M3 | Klepacze | brak | Zatwierdzony |
838 | WALASIK Łukasz | 1987 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
839 | WOŹNIAK Tomasz | 1984 | M2 | Zgierz | Zatwierdzony | |
840 | SZCZODROWSKI Michał | 1985 | M2 | Łódź | Only You | Zatwierdzony |
841 | KARKUS Damian | 1976 | M3 | Bełchatów | brak | Zatwierdzony |
842 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | 1962 | M4 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
843 | JASION Robert | 1991 | M1 | Łódź | Only You | Zatwierdzony |
844 | LIŚKIEWICZ Monika | 1972 | K3 | Warszawa | TRI-LISKI | Zatwierdzony |
845 | PADUSZYŃSKI Piotr | 1972 | M3 | Warszawa | edustacyjka.pl triathlon team | Zatwierdzony |
846 | IGNATOWICZ Andrzej | 1974 | M3 | Warszawa | Team Karaś | Zatwierdzony |
847 | LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 1971 | M3 | Warszawa | TRI-LISKI | Zatwierdzony |
848 | TYLKOWSKI Marcin | 1983 | M2 | Warszawa | urwane śmigło | Zatwierdzony |
849 | SZURMIEJ Karolina | 1990 | K1 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
850 | MORAWIEC Agata | 1981 | K2 | Kluczbork | Mucha Team | Zatwierdzony |
851 | BARCZEWSKI Marek | 1989 | M2 | Toruń | Romet Factory Team | Zatwierdzony |
852 | PRON Adam | 1975 | M3 | Katowice | NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
853 | KIERZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 1979 | K3 | Kamieńsk | AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK | Zatwierdzony |
854 | KWIECIŃSKI Michał | 1985 | M2 | Piotrków Trybunalski | TriAktywny Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
855 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Katarzyna | 1994 | K1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
856 | GAJEWSKI Konrad | 1989 | M2 | Radomsko | Aktywni Kamieńsk | Zatwierdzony |
857 | SZYMAŃSKI Sławomir | 1967 | M4 | Bełchatów | TURBO TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
858 | KOŁATEK Tomek | 1964 | M4 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
859 | BOROWSKI Rafał | 1979 | M3 | Warszawa | MY RUN TO TRI | Zatwierdzony |
860 | BARTKOWIAK Paulina | 1993 | K1 | Żmigród | KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD | Zatwierdzony |
861 | BARTKOWIAK Hubert | 1968 | M4 | Żmigród | KB sukces Żmigród | Zatwierdzony |
862 | KULESZA Sebastian | 1977 | M3 | Sieradz | SIR-HA Sieradz | Zatwierdzony |
863 | PRAŁAT Dawid | 1978 | M3 | Zelów | PZU Sport Team | Zatwierdzony |
864 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 1956 | K5 | Drużbice | Zatwierdzony | |
865 | NAGELSKI Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
866 | JASEK Adrian | 1982 | M2 | Sulejów | TEAM ŹRÓDLANA | Zatwierdzony |
867 | GŁODOWSKI Adam | 1985 | M0 | Warszawa | Żórawski Team | Zatwierdzony |
868 | NOWAK Dawid | 1981 | M2 | Kiełczygłów | Ruch Kluch | Zatwierdzony |
869 | DUCHNOWSKI Dariusz | 1971 | M3 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | D-Team Biała Podlaska | Zatwierdzony |
870 | ROSIŃSKI Marek | 1969 | M4 | Brodnica | MORS Brodnica | Zatwierdzony |
871 | SZCZEPANIAK Bartosz | 1989 | M2 | zgierz | MaruszkaTeam | Zatwierdzony |
872 | NYKIEL Aleksandra | 1982 | K2 | Mielec | TRI MASTER TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
873 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 1972 | M3 | Mielec | TRI MASTER TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
874 | RESZKA Łukasz | 1981 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
875 | KOBYŁECKI Mateusz | 1997 | M1 | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Dokąd nocą tupta jeż? | Zatwierdzony |
876 | SZYMERSKI Michał | 1985 | M2 | Blizne Jasińskiego | Młode Wilcy | Zatwierdzony |
877 | MICKIEWICZ-MAKUCH Marcin | 1982 | M2 | Blizne Łaszczyńskiego | Młode Wilcy | Zatwierdzony |
878 | KUSIAK Tomasz | 1987 | M2 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
879 | PERZ Agata | 1993 | K1 | Tychy | Banana Team | Zatwierdzony |
880 | MENDEL Magdalena | 1991 | K1 | Bydgoszcz | TriZarza | Zatwierdzony |
881 | GAWIN Krzysztof | 1992 | M1 | Warszawa | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
882 | BLAŚKO Jozef | 1981 | M2 | Dłutów | Rajsport Active | Zatwierdzony |
883 | KADZIEWICZ Kamilla | 1980 | K2 | Olsztyn | PersonalTriathlon.pl | Zatwierdzony |
884 | KABZA Mariusz | 1970 | M3 | Starowa Góra | Starowa Góra | Zatwierdzony |
885 | KŁYS Marcin | 1978 | M3 | PABIANICE | Ortomedis Sport | Zatwierdzony |
886 | SKOCZYLAS Paweł | 1985 | M2 | Piotrkow Trybunalski | Pavulon | Zatwierdzony |
887 | HORSZCZARUK Jacek | 1967 | M4 | Warszawa | Jożin z Bażin | Zatwierdzony |
888 | DANIELIK-SŁODKOWSKA Sylwia | 1977 | K3 | Piotrków Trybunalski | Tri Aktywny Piotrków | Zatwierdzony |
889 | KACPRZAK Tadeusz | 1955 | M5 | Konstantynów Łódzki | Zatwierdzony | |
890 | JANIAK Paweł | 1976 | M3 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
891 | KOŁATEK Paulina | 1991 | K1 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
892 | JACKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1956 | M5 | Bełchatów | Towarzystwo Sportu i Rekreacji JUPITER przy Elektrowni Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
893 | BEYGA Anna | 1982 | K2 | Wojnowice | Zatwierdzony | |
894 | HAJDAMOWICZ Krzysztof | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
895 | CZERNICKA Sylwia | 1979 | K3 | Toruń | TKT | Zatwierdzony |
896 | MIROWSKI Maciej | 1978 | M3 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
897 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | 1978 | M3 | Łódź | PULS Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
898 | RYBACZEK Cezary | 1973 | M3 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | EPTM | Zatwierdzony |
899 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | 1987 | M2 | Bełchatów | Iron Fighters | Zatwierdzony |
900 | KUJAWA Sylwia | 1969 | K4 | Warszawa | Warsaw Mastes Team | Zatwierdzony |
901 | KULIŃSKI Piotr | 1990 | M1 | Bełchatów | Iron Fighters | Zatwierdzony |
902 | TELĄŻKA Jarosław | 1981 | M2 | Bełchatów | Iron Fighters | Zatwierdzony |
903 | KUKIEŁKA Jarosław | 1982 | M2 | Piotrków Trybunalski | EPTM | Zatwierdzony |
904 | CIEŚLA Robert | 1991 | M1 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
905 | STAŃCZYK Paulina | 1986 | K2 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
906 | DUŁA Marcin | 1982 | M2 | Niewiadow | Euroglas | Zatwierdzony |
907 | GUMIŃSKI Piotr | 1982 | M2 | Piotrków Trybunalski | CTS | Zatwierdzony |
908 | GÓRSKI Bartosz | 1983 | M2 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
909 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | 1981 | M2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
910 | SZYMCZYK Marcin | 1979 | M3 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
911 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | 1998 | M1 | Bełchatów | Miejskie Centrum Sport Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
912 | PLUCINSK Michal | 1981 | M2 | Torun | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
913 | GOMONOVYCH Vasyl | 1988 | M2 | Wroclaw | Tieto Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
914 | GROCHOWICZ Jakub | 2003 | M0 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
915 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Monika | 1984 | K2 | Poznań | Zatwierdzony | |
916 | GARWOLSKA Ewa | 1982 | K2 | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Zatwierdzony | |
917 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | 1972 | M3 | Warszawa | Ortoreh team | Zatwierdzony |
918 | HERMANN Tomasz | 1978 | M3 | Olsztyn | www.olsztynbiznes.pl | Zatwierdzony |
919 | WIZA Artur | 1971 | M1 | Warszawa | Asseco Active Team | Zatwierdzony |
920 | WIZA Hugo | 2002 | M0 | Warszawa | Asseco Active Team | Zatwierdzony |
921 | PAŹ Michał | 1978 | M3 | Warszawa | NeonTeam | Zatwierdzony |
922 | GÓRNIAK Joanna | 1974 | K3 | Styrzyniec | Zatwierdzony | |
923 | DYLĘGOWSKI Krzysztof | 1984 | M2 | Warszawa | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
924 | OLEJNIK Marek | 1978 | M3 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
925 | KUROWSKI Jacek | 1976 | M3 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Zatwierdzony | |
926 | ADAMSKI Jarosław | 1970 | M3 | Warszawa | Asseco Active Team | Zatwierdzony |
927 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 1984 | M2 | Radwanice | Zatwierdzony |