Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
TE #5 - Chełmża 2019 - 1/8 IM - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 | LEWIŃSKA Luiza | 1986 | K2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
801 | STANKIEWICZ Bernard | 1951 | M5 | Jelenia Góra | Zatwierdzony | |
802 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr | 1991 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
803 | KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej | 1991 | M1 | Ostrołęka | Zatwierdzony | |
804 | RESPONDEK Agnieszka | 1972 | K3 | Gdynia | Complexsports | Zatwierdzony |
805 | RESPONDEK Wojciech | 1973 | M3 | Gdynia | Prosave.pl Sport Team | Zatwierdzony |
806 | STANKIEWICZ Dominik | 1989 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
807 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | 1987 | M2 | Łódź | MBC Team | Zatwierdzony |
808 | OSTROWSKI Waldemar | 1965 | M4 | Toruń | Prosave.pl Sport Team | Zatwierdzony |
809 | POWALISZ Dariusz | 1976 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
810 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Łukasz | 1983 | M2 | Ostromecko | LKS BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | Zatwierdzony |
811 | PAKUŁA Marcin | 1973 | M3 | GDYNIA ORLOWO | PAKULA Team | Zatwierdzony |
812 | CHMIELEWSKI Łukasz | 1982 | M2 | Golub-Dobrzyń | MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
813 | MAZLOUM Amir | 1987 | M2 | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Zatwierdzony |
814 | MARCINIAK Pawel | 1981 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
815 | KOWALSKI Filip | 1986 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | Widzew Zagaja | Zatwierdzony |
816 | ADAMCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 1975 | K3 | Lubanie | 3A Team Iron House WTT | Zatwierdzony |
817 | GRAJNERT Tomek | 1982 | M2 | Warszawa | JTHM Racing Team | Zatwierdzony |
818 | DZIANKOWSKA Oliwia | 1999 | K1 | Wąbrzeźńo | Zatwierdzony | |
819 | KRZYŻAN Michał | 1986 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
820 | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 1988 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony | |
821 | NOWAK Jacek | 1969 | M4 | Grudziądz | Zatwierdzony | |
822 | KLUSS Ewelina | 1980 | K2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
823 | JAROSZ Adam | 1984 | M2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
824 | OŻÓG Andrzej | 1962 | M4 | Golub-Dobrzyń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
825 | NOWAK Wojciech | 1985 | M2 | Poznań | SILAOJCA.PL | Zatwierdzony |
826 | PIETRUSZKA Magdalena | 1983 | K2 | DZIAŁDOWO | TriPietruszka | Zatwierdzony |
827 | SYLWANOWICZ Tomasz | 1988 | M2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
828 | GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1976 | M3 | Toruń | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | Zatwierdzony |
829 | CIEMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | 1990 | K1 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
830 | KARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 1966 | M4 | Działdowo | niezrzeszony | Zatwierdzony |
831 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 1981 | M2 | Toruń | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
832 | MARZEC Mieszko | 1976 | M3 | Gdynia | AquaStacja Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony |
833 | ZAWADZKA-NAZIMEK Joanna | 1982 | K2 | Warszawa | Przybysze z Matplanety | Zatwierdzony |
834 | MARTYNOWICZ Mateusz | 1994 | M1 | Brzoza | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
835 | JAWORSKI Bartosz | 1974 | M3 | Lisewo | Zatwierdzony | |
836 | DĄBROWSKA-SZWAJA Aleksandra | 1973 | K3 | Chełmża | Zatwierdzony | |
837 | KOŁOSOWSKI Kamil | 1988 | M2 | Białystok | Nadaktywni/Peleton.pl | Zatwierdzony |
838 | PALMA Mirosław | 1959 | M5 | Toruń | Podgórz Toruń | Zatwierdzony |
839 | WALASIK Łukasz | 1987 | M2 | Łódź | Zatwierdzony | |
840 | PIECZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1978 | K3 | Dywity | TriNEGU | Zatwierdzony |
841 | KADZIEWICZ Kamilla | 1980 | K2 | Olsztyn | PersonalTriathlon | Zatwierdzony |
842 | DĘBICKI Artur | 1968 | M4 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
843 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 1977 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | Tri Space | Zatwierdzony |
844 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 1975 | M3 | Gdańsk | F3Team Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony |
845 | KULCZYK Sebastian | 1975 | M3 | Łochowice | Zatwierdzony | |
846 | LIŚKIEWICZ Monika | 1972 | K3 | Warszawa | TRI-LISKI | Zatwierdzony |
847 | LIŚKIEWICZ Maciej | 1971 | M3 | Warszawa | TRI-LISKI | Zatwierdzony |
848 | RÓŻALSKI Piotr | 1979 | M3 | Elbląg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
849 | SMARZ Jacek | 1974 | M3 | Ciechocinek | Zatwierdzony | |
850 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Katarzyna | 1994 | K1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
851 | GRUBA Jacek | 1960 | M4 | Brzoza | Zatwierdzony | |
852 | KUŁAK Piotr | 1972 | M3 | Biskupiec | Biskupiec Biega THE BEST | Zatwierdzony |
853 | WĘGIELEWSKI Szymon | 1986 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony | |
854 | BARCZEWSKI Marek | 1989 | M2 | Toruń | Romet Factory Team | Zatwierdzony |
855 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Piotr | 1980 | M2 | Torun | Crossfit Polna | Zatwierdzony |
856 | NOWAK Ewelina | 1987 | K2 | Białe Błota | TriAmator | Zatwierdzony |
857 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław | 1974 | M3 | Chełmża | Zatwierdzony | |
858 | KOTFIS Ryszard | 1951 | M5 | Gdynia | SP40-Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
859 | AMBROZIAK Krzysztof | 1979 | M3 | Gdańsk | Autopay Sports Team | Zatwierdzony |
860 | ŚLESICKI Rafał | 1986 | M2 | Gdańsk | Ostre TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
861 | SOLEK Mieczysław | 1955 | M5 | Wejherowo | NYPEL Reda | Zatwierdzony |
862 | CHYBA Bartek | 1976 | M3 | Słupsk | Zatwierdzony | |
863 | ROSIŃSKI Marek | 1969 | M4 | Brodnica | MORS Brodnica | Zatwierdzony |
864 | SIENKIEWICZ Patryk | 1972 | M3 | Gdynia | Dream Tri Team | Zatwierdzony |
865 | MIODUSZEWSKA-SIENKIEWICZ Marta | 1976 | K3 | Gdynia | Sienkiewicz | Zatwierdzony |
866 | WALENTA Katarzyna | 1985 | K2 | Toruń | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
867 | NAGELSKI Piotr | 1987 | M2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
868 | BOROWSKI Rafał | 1979 | M3 | Warszawa | MY RUN TO TRI | Zatwierdzony |
869 | WRONKA Cezary | 1986 | M2 | Gdańsk | Bike U Up | Zatwierdzony |
870 | JASKOWSKA-PAWSKA Danuta | 1973 | K3 | Chełmża | PAWSKI TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
871 | KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz | 1966 | M4 | Bukowiec | Zatwierdzony | |
872 | SZATROWSKI Radosław | 1985 | M2 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
873 | LUBIŃSKI Kamil | 1992 | M1 | Gdynia | Centrum Sportowe u Jezuitów | Zatwierdzony |
874 | MĄDZIELEWSKA Marlena | 1977 | K3 | Chełmża | Chełmżyńskie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie 1927 | Zatwierdzony |
875 | PREIS Mateusz | 1999 | M1 | Chełmża | Zatwierdzony | |
876 | REICH Marek | 1981 | M2 | Olsztyn | Czemuniegdynia piotrbiankowski.com | Zatwierdzony |
877 | RUSAK Łukasz | 1980 | M2 | Gdynia | CzemuNie Gdynia Piotr Biankowski.com | Zatwierdzony |
878 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 1972 | M3 | BRZOZA | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
879 | RAUT Wiesław | 1948 | M5 | Bydgoszcz | Trispace | Zatwierdzony |
880 | KREFT Krzysztof | 1980 | M2 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
881 | GAJDA Łukasz | 1989 | M2 | Mierzynek | Zatwierdzony | |
882 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 1988 | M2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
883 | HEYKA Piotr | 1989 | M2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
884 | FAŁKOWSKI Leszek | 1987 | M2 | Wymysłowo | Zatwierdzony | |
885 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | 1978 | K3 | Elbląg | ETT-Elbląg Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
886 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Magdalena | 1987 | K2 | Bydgoszcz | TRIrodzinka.pl | Zatwierdzony |
887 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 1979 | M3 | Chełmża | Mrówka BHP | Zatwierdzony |
888 | SADOWSKA Żaneta | 1984 | K2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
889 | ŁYSAKOWSKI Zbigniew | 1985 | M2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
890 | ZIELIŃSKA Beata | 1973 | K3 | Chełmża | Zatwierdzony | |
891 | PYRZYŃSKI Wojciech | 1973 | M3 | Lubicz | Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
892 | MENDEL Magdalena | 1991 | K1 | Bydgoszcz | TriZarza | Zatwierdzony |
893 | GAWIN Krzysztof | 1992 | M1 | Warszawa | Tri NEGU | Zatwierdzony |
894 | FAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 1989 | M2 | Toruń | Brak | Zatwierdzony |
895 | NOWAK Dawid | 1981 | M2 | Kiełczygłów | Ruch Kluch | Zatwierdzony |
896 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 1983 | M2 | Toruń | Kujawsko-Pomorskie | Zatwierdzony |
897 | DAHM Łukasz | 1992 | M1 | Gdynia | Zatwierdzony | |
898 | WOJCIESZAK Przemysław | 1969 | M4 | Piła | KP Piła | Zatwierdzony |
899 | WERNEROWSKI Marcin | 1994 | M1 | Lubicz | Zatwierdzony | |
900 | PODHORODECKI Arkadiusz | 1967 | M4 | Elbląg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
901 | HORSZCZARUK Jacek | 1967 | M4 | Warszawa | Jożin z Bażin | Zatwierdzony |
902 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 1981 | M2 | Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony | |
903 | JASION Robert | 1991 | M1 | Łódź | Only You | Zatwierdzony |
904 | SZOT Dawid | 1992 | M1 | Sztum | Tri NEGU // Artneo Team | Zatwierdzony |
905 | KURZAWSKI Miłosz | 1990 | M1 | Gdańsk | Autopay Team | Zatwierdzony |
906 | BARTKOWSKI Marek | 1972 | M3 | Warszawa | EndureTeam | Zatwierdzony |
907 | LIZAK Włodzimierz | 1963 | M4 | Elbląg | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | Zatwierdzony |
908 | SUCHOCKI Michal | 1995 | M1 | Suchy Dwor | Zatwierdzony | |
909 | WRONIECKI Paweł | 1986 | M2 | Chełmża | Zatwierdzony | |
910 | MOTYL Bartosz | 1979 | M3 | Toruń | Rywal RHC | Zatwierdzony |
911 | SAWICKI Piotr | 1973 | M3 | Chełmża | Invest-tech | Zatwierdzony |
912 | BORKOWSKI Michał | 1985 | M2 | Toruń | Rywal-RHC | Zatwierdzony |
913 | LADORUCKI Jarosław | 1970 | M3 | Toruń | TTC Toruń | Zatwierdzony |
914 | BULWIN Beata | 1992 | K1 | Sejny | Zatwierdzony | |
915 | KORONA Krzysztof | 1964 | M4 | Warszawa | Zatwierdzony | |
916 | GRYLAK Piotr | 1993 | M1 | Malbork | MKS Koń Malbork | Zatwierdzony |
917 | STRZELECKA Aleksandra | 1990 | K1 | Gdańsk | LPP team | Zatwierdzony |
918 | CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena | 1982 | K2 | Gdynia | BCT Team Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
919 | TRACZYK Pawel | 1979 | M3 | susz | tri team rumia | Zatwierdzony |
920 | SZTENDEREWICZ Rafał | 1977 | M3 | Włocławek | SPORTEVO | Zatwierdzony |
921 | JARLIŃSKI Michał | 1999 | M1 | Rumia | TRI-Team Rumia | Zatwierdzony |
922 | MUDŹ Anna | 1993 | K1 | Ustka | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej w Ustce | Zatwierdzony |
923 | BACHORSKI Bogdan | 1975 | M3 | Przasnysz | KS Przaśnik Przasnysz | Zatwierdzony |
924 | GRYTA Karol | 1989 | M2 | Dobrcz | Zatwierdzony | |
925 | BRONAKOWSKI Piotr | 1979 | M3 | Olsztyn | personaltriathlon.pl/KS ANUNNAKI | Zatwierdzony |
926 | KOTFICA Paulina | 1986 | K2 | Świebodzice | GVT BMC | Zatwierdzony |
927 | BREMBOR Tomasz | 1994 | M1 | Chorzów | GVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
928 | SZYMAŃŚKI Jacek | 1965 | M4 | Warszawa | Gapmont Running Team | Zatwierdzony |
929 | PNIEWSKI Jan | 1971 | M3 | Toruń | Prosave.pl Sport Team | Zatwierdzony |
930 | SOŁTYSIAK Paweł | 1974 | M3 | Warszawa | KS POLONIA Warszawa | Zatwierdzony |
931 | MARZEC Milan | 2003 | M0 | Gdynia | Tri-Team Rumia | Zatwierdzony |
932 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Diana | 1986 | K2 | Olsztyn | PersonalTriathlon.pl | Zatwierdzony |
933 | TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | 1976 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
934 | SZYMCZYK Marcin | 1979 | M3 | Bełchatów | MCS Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
935 | DOMAGALSKI Łukasz | 1981 | M2 | Gdańsk | Mewa Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
936 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Wojciech | 1993 | M1 | Rybnik | Zatwierdzony | |
937 | BAJKO Jerzy | 1997 | M1 | Szczecin | Zatwierdzony | |
938 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 1972 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | Bozita Polska | Zatwierdzony |
939 | KSIĄŻEK Andrzej | 1962 | M4 | działdowo | ksiazek triathlon team | Zatwierdzony |
940 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK Joanna | 1976 | K3 | Bydgoszcz | TRISPACE | Zatwierdzony |
941 | FILARECKA Agnieszka | 1986 | K2 | Bydgoszcz | Trispace/AthleticoMed | Zatwierdzony |
942 | SAWICKI Arkadiusz | 1982 | M2 | Wroclaw | Scorpion gvt | Zatwierdzony |
943 | JANUS Jacek | 1975 | M3 | Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony | |
944 | STRZEŚNIEWSKI Marek | 1957 | M5 | Piaseczno | PGR Skajzgiry | Zatwierdzony |
945 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | 1998 | M1 | Bełchatów | Miejskie Centrum Sport Bełchatów | Zatwierdzony |
946 | BAJKO Aleksander | 1997 | M1 | Szczecin | Zatwierdzony | |
947 | RUTKOWSKI Paweł | 1979 | M3 | Olsztyn | Tri NEGU/PersonalTriathlon.pl | Zatwierdzony |
948 | GERKE Marcin | 1979 | M3 | Chełmża | KKP Chełmża | Zatwierdzony |
949 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI Leszek | 1987 | M2 | Warszawa | Jednoślad.pl | Zatwierdzony |
950 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 1971 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | Restauracja KING FU Bydgoszcz | Zatwierdzony |
951 | RÓZIO Jakub | 1991 | M1 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
952 | ZWOLINSKA Beata | 1967 | K4 | Gdynia | BiankowskiTeam | Zatwierdzony |
953 | GORYŃSKI Dawid | 2000 | M1 | Susz | UKS TRS Susz | Zatwierdzony |
954 | NIKEL Natalia | 1997 | K1 | Susz | Zatwierdzony | |
955 | BYRZYKOWSKI Wojciech | 1978 | M3 | Bydgoszcz | STS Timing Family Team | Zatwierdzony |
956 | LISTKIEWICZ Monika | 1977 | K3 | WARSZAWA | AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA | Zatwierdzony |
957 | HERMANN Tomasz | 1978 | M3 | Olsztyn | www.olsztynbiznes.pl | Zatwierdzony |
958 | BARTCZAK Magda | 1985 | K2 | Toruń | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team / Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
959 | MANISZEWSKI Zbigniew | 1955 | M5 | Unisław | TRISPACE/TREK | Zatwierdzony |
960 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | 1972 | M3 | Warszawa | Ortoreh tri team | Zatwierdzony |
4002 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Piotr | 1986 | M2 | Toruń | ProgramistaNaSwoim.pl | Zatwierdzony |
4003 | HORODNICZY Mariusz | 1983 | M2 | Łódź | Philips Running Team Lodz | Zatwierdzony |
4004 | WENDYKOWSKI Marcin | 1984 | M2 | Gdańsk | Tri Mare | Zatwierdzony |
4005 | MERDA Jakub | 1988 | M2 | Czerwonak | MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
4007 | RÓŻAŃSKI Karol | 1982 | M2 | Toruń | JMR | Zatwierdzony |
4008 | WENDYKOWSKI Tomasz | 1987 | M2 | Sopot | Zatwierdzony | |
4009 | WROBEL Mateusz | 1990 | M1 | Fabianki | Team Wróbel | Zatwierdzony |
4010 | TYPEK Łukas | 1982 | M2 | TORUŃ | Zatwierdzony |