Witaj w:
Timerecords.pl
version.
1.0
create by.
in4matica.pl
® all rights reserved
Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589
Energy KidsRun Chełmża 2019 - bieg na 500 m - Uczestnicy:
Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Rok urodzenia | Kategoria | Miasto | Klub | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | Maksymilian Brylski | 2009 | C2 | Chełmża | Zatwierdzony | |
72 | Daniel Pawłowski | 2010 | C2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
97 | Izabela Połom | 2012 | D2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
102 | SEBASTIAN PAWSKI | 2010 | C2 | CHEŁMŻA | PAWSKI TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
104 | Marcel Raczyński | 2012 | C2 | Warszawa | 47 NSP im.Roberta Schumana Fundacji Primus | Zatwierdzony |
106 | Martyna Sadowska | 2010 | D2 | Toruń | Zatwierdzony | |
107 | Karolina Lewandowska | 2010 | D2 | Gdynia | TRIDEA TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
109 | MATEUSZ CHUCHRA | 2010 | C2 | TORUN | Zatwierdzony | |
111 | MATEUSZ TAPER | 2012 | C2 | Chełmża | Zatwierdzony | |
112 | WIKTORIA TAPER | 2012 | D2 | Chełmża | Zatwierdzony | |
114 | Ludwika Piotrowska | 2011 | D2 | Warszawa | Ortoreh tri team | Zatwierdzony |
117 | Weronika Walkiewicz | 2010 | D2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
120 | Bartosz Bukowski | 2010 | C2 | Gdańsk | Zatwierdzony | |
121 | Nikodem Bysiak | 2009 | C2 | Szczecin | Zatwierdzony | |
123 | Rozalia Sołodowczuk | 2012 | D2 | Rumia | Zatwierdzony | |
124 | Jagoda Chyba | 2011 | D2 | Słupsk | SP nr 5 Słupsk | Zatwierdzony |
127 | Michał Zwiejski | 2011 | C2 | Chełmża | SP nr 5 | Zatwierdzony |
128 | Adam Wojcieszak | 2011 | C2 | Piła | KP Piła | Zatwierdzony |
129 | Ignacy Wiczorek | 2012 | C2 | Inowrocław | Zatwierdzony | |
132 | Maja Wasilewska | 2009 | D2 | Łubianka | TMT Toruń Multisport Team | Zatwierdzony |
134 | Eliza Badowska | 2012 | D2 | Golub-Dobrzyń | Zatwierdzony | |
136 | MARIA LEWANDOWSKA | 2012 | D2 | Chełmża | Zatwierdzony | |
138 | Olaf Szafranek | 2009 | C2 | PiotrkówTrybunalski | Artom Team | Zatwierdzony |
139 | Kamil Korczak | 2011 | C2 | RUZIEC | Zatwierdzony | |
143 | Natalia Salinska | 2010 | D2 | kwidzyn | TRAKTOR TEAM | Zatwierdzony |
147 | Leonia Topczewska | 2008 | D2 | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / TriSpace | Zatwierdzony |
148 | Julia Czajkowska | 2010 | D2 | Gdynia | BCT TEAM Gdynia | Zatwierdzony |
151 | Zofia Kędzierska | 2008 | D2 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
152 | Michał Kędzierski | 2010 | C2 | Kwidzyn | Zatwierdzony | |
153 | Michał Fedak | 2010 | C2 | Zagórz | Klub Pod Wisienką | Zatwierdzony |