Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Starogard 2022 - dystans 1/8 IM

2022-07-31
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 RUCIŃSKI Jakub Bike U Up 1 M3 1 00:10:39 00:41:39 00:19:51 01:01:31 00:00:00
2 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 1 M2 2 00:10:50 00:42:52 00:19:47 01:02:40 00:01:09
3 KORULCZYK Rafał TRI AMO 2 M3 3 00:10:47 00:43:14 00:21:07 01:04:22 00:02:51
4 LICZNERSKI Piotr Thyssenkrupp Running Team 2 M2 4 00:10:33 00:44:18 00:20:42 01:05:01 00:03:30
5 ISKRA Paweł 7Pro Team 3 M2 5 00:09:36 00:44:22 00:21:21 01:05:44 00:04:13
6 SZYMCZAK Damian CTS 4 M2 6 00:11:32 00:44:40 00:21:40 01:06:21 00:04:50
7 CZAJKOWSKI Paweł BCT TEAM Gdynia 3 M3 7 00:11:23 00:44:47 00:22:41 01:07:29 00:05:58
8 BOGULSKI Piotr TRI STG / KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO 5 M2 8 00:11:27 00:47:12 00:20:28 01:07:41 00:06:10
9 STĘPIEŃ Maciej Waniewski Coaching 1 M4 9 00:12:31 00:46:08 00:22:33 01:08:42 00:07:11
10 KULASZEWICZ Piotr Adrian Kostera team 6 M2 10 00:12:05 00:47:03 00:21:57 01:09:01 00:07:30
11 SUDZIŃSKI Hubert 1 M1 11 00:12:37 00:48:37 00:20:33 01:09:11 00:07:40
12 LEWANDOWSKI Alexander 1 M0 12 00:10:38 00:47:59 00:21:15 01:09:15 00:07:44
13 HORODECKI Krzysztof TRENIGO / GB SPORT 4 M3 13 00:11:30 00:46:57 00:22:23 01:09:21 00:07:50
14 WALKOWIAK Marcin Agros-TJ 5 M3 14 00:11:57 00:47:28 00:22:28 01:09:57 00:08:26
15 STUSIO Damian 6 M3 15 00:13:01 00:48:54 00:21:54 01:10:49 00:09:18
16 SIENKIEWICZ Patryk Dream Tri Team 2 M4 16 00:14:20 00:47:48 00:23:09 01:10:58 00:09:27
17 KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM 7 M3 17 00:12:36 00:46:21 00:25:39 01:12:01 00:10:30
18 ŚLESICKI Rafał JIM DEVELOPMENT TRIATHLON 7 M2 18 00:12:10 00:48:30 00:23:37 01:12:08 00:10:37
19 GRABOWSKI Bogusz Klub 15 GBZ / Stayfit Giżycko 8 M2 19 00:12:49 00:49:56 00:22:14 01:12:11 00:10:40
20 CZERWIAK Robert TRI Team Polpharma 8 M3 20 00:12:31 00:49:56 00:23:07 01:13:04 00:11:33
21 MACULEWICZ Mateusz CTS 9 M3 21 00:14:28 00:51:21 00:22:35 01:13:57 00:12:26
22 PRABUCKI Robert TRI Starogard Gdański 9 M2 22 00:13:42 00:53:13 00:24:59 01:18:13 00:16:42
23 SZWEDOWSKI Błażej Polpharma TRI Team 10 M2 23 00:11:03 00:50:22 00:28:00 01:18:23 00:16:52
24 ZMUDZINSKI Tomek KS Barrakuda Gdańsk 11 M2 24 00:13:35 00:52:00 00:26:43 01:18:44 00:17:13
25 JAŻDŻEWSKI Artur Akademia Piłkarska Kowale 10 M3 25 00:14:24 00:53:01 00:25:53 01:18:55 00:17:24
26 TYLAK Weronika Fujitsu Team Łódź 1 K2 1 00:14:21 00:53:18 00:25:38 01:18:57 00:17:26
27 PAWLAK Dezyderia CTS 1 K3 2 00:13:41 00:53:23 00:26:31 01:19:55 00:18:24
28 PAUL Krzysztof TRI Starogard Gdański 11 M3 26 00:14:35 00:52:52 00:27:06 01:19:59 00:18:28
29 KLICZEWSKI Przemysław ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team 2 M1 27 00:11:51 00:53:49 00:26:19 01:20:09 00:18:38
30 KIPRIJANOVSKI Wiktoria Triathlon konsulting 1 K1 3 00:14:20 00:55:13 00:25:30 01:20:44 00:19:13
31 MULLER Marcin 12 M2 28 00:14:33 00:54:35 00:26:14 01:20:50 00:19:19
32 MELLER Michał TRI Starogard Gdański 12 M3 29 00:12:40 00:52:49 00:28:10 01:21:00 00:19:29
33 SZWEDOWSKI Dawid Polpharma TRI Team 13 M2 30 00:13:26 00:53:29 00:27:48 01:21:18 00:19:47
34 ZIENTAL Dariusz Rock & Rower tri Team 3 M4 31 00:14:22 00:54:12 00:27:38 01:21:51 00:20:20
35 STĘPKOWSKI Radosław Barrakuda Gdańsk - Krzysztof Rybarczyk 14 M2 32 00:14:31 00:52:41 00:29:43 01:22:25 00:20:54
36 BURANDT Mateusz 15 M2 33 00:22:13 00:49:50 00:32:38 01:22:29 00:20:58
37 RÓMIANOWSKI Marek 13 M3 34 00:15:19 00:55:38 00:27:08 01:22:47 00:21:16
38 DEPKA Mateusz 3 M1 35 00:13:48 00:52:57 00:30:10 01:23:08 00:21:37
39 GRUCHAŁA Daniel KOCHANKI Team 16 M2 36 00:16:00 00:58:09 00:24:59 01:23:09 00:21:38
40 ZALAS Jerzy ODPADY-EXPERT 4 M4 37 00:13:11 00:53:57 00:29:18 01:23:16 00:21:45
41 BIERNAT Milena Fujitsu Team Lodz 2 K2 4 00:14:19 00:55:32 00:27:51 01:23:24 00:21:53
42 ZARĘBA Beata Niezrzeszona 1 K4 5 00:13:17 00:56:21 00:27:48 01:24:10 00:22:39
43 CZAJKOWSKA Magdalena BCT Team Gdynia 2 K3 6 00:14:06 00:56:02 00:28:13 01:24:16 00:22:45
44 MAGRIAN Maciej 4 M1 38 00:20:26 00:59:16 00:25:19 01:24:36 00:23:05
45 ADAMOWSKA-WOJTASZEK Małgorzata 3 K5 7 00:14:45 00:57:49 00:26:51 01:24:41 00:23:10
46 OLLER Jakub TRI STG/Dovista Active Team 17 M2 39 00:14:31 00:55:58 00:28:45 01:24:44 00:23:13
47 WICEK Jakub Usługi Budowlane Rembud 18 M2 40 00:15:09 00:56:32 00:28:23 01:24:56 00:23:25
48 WALKOWSKI Marek 14 M3 41 00:15:20 00:58:51 00:27:09 01:26:01 00:24:30
49 SROKA Jerzy TRI Starogard Gd. 5 M4 42 00:16:19 00:58:33 00:28:02 01:26:36 00:25:05
50 LIDKA Maciej TRI Starogard Gdański 19 M2 43 00:15:05 00:57:10 00:29:51 01:27:02 00:25:31
51 SZATKOWSKI Marcin 5 M1 44 00:14:56 00:57:41 00:30:42 01:28:24 00:26:53
52 PRABUCKI Piotr 15 M3 45 00:18:13 01:00:57 00:27:48 01:28:46 00:27:15
53 DUNDA Daniel GK STG 16 M3 46 00:16:49 00:57:58 00:31:01 01:29:00 00:27:29
54 SZELIGA Jakub IGK Triathletes 6 M1 47 00:21:49 01:17:16 00:12:49 01:30:06 00:28:35
55 OLLER Joachim TRI Starogard Gdański 20 M2 48 00:15:39 01:00:41 00:29:35 01:30:17 00:28:46
56 PRZEŹDZIAK-STELMACH Anna 2 K1 8 00:12:58 01:01:04 00:30:02 01:31:07 00:29:36
57 ZWIRBULIS Krystian 6 M4 49 00:17:18 01:03:05 00:28:39 01:31:45 00:30:14
58 TALAGA Małgorzata Barrakuda Gdańsk 3 K3 9 00:15:24 00:59:22 00:33:39 01:33:02 00:31:31
59 GRABOWSKA Paulina Klub 15 GBZ / Stayfit Giżycko 4 K2 10 00:16:52 01:01:24 00:31:55 01:33:20 00:31:49
60 BOGALECKI Marek SAFE Sport Team 1 M5 50 00:17:30 01:02:18 00:32:40 01:34:59 00:33:28
61 KARABIN Paweł 17 M3 51 00:16:18 01:00:48 00:34:14 01:35:03 00:33:32
62 SOBISZ Joanna 5 K2 11 00:18:14 01:03:10 00:32:22 01:35:33 00:34:02
63 ADAMEK Małgorzata 6 K2 12 00:17:55 01:05:08 00:30:58 01:36:07 00:34:36
64 KŁOS Szymon 7 M1 52 00:20:17 01:09:12 00:27:01 01:36:14 00:34:43
65 PŁOSKI Jarek Complexsports 7 M4 53 00:18:24 01:03:46 00:33:11 01:36:58 00:35:27
66 SPRĘGA Aurelia SKL FILIPPIDES 4 K3 13 00:22:44 01:09:35 00:28:25 01:38:01 00:36:30
67 TURSKI Mariusz 18 M3 54 00:19:27 01:04:00 00:34:31 01:38:32 00:37:01
68 GALEŃSKA Dorota 3 K1 14 00:23:59 01:08:43 00:30:57 01:39:41 00:38:10
69 MARSZALEC Paulina Polpharma TRI Team 6 K2 15 00:20:10 01:08:43 00:31:16 01:40:00 00:38:29
70 PRUSZYŃSKA Marlena TRI Starogard Gdański 2 K4 16 00:17:15 01:06:35 00:35:06 01:41:42 00:40:11
71 BYCZYŃSKA Barbara 5 K3 17 00:26:15 01:11:46 00:30:41 01:42:28 00:40:57
72 STOJAK Krzysztof 21 M2 55 00:19:28 01:05:18 00:44:16 01:49:35 00:48:04
73 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz 8 M1 56 00:28:26 01:24:59 00:30:42 01:55:42 00:54:11
74 KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł Supervision Optyk 19 M3 57 00:19:26 01:21:26 00:35:19 01:56:46 00:55:15
75 SAŁADZIAK Ilona 7 K2 18 00:20:56 01:24:22 00:44:44 02:09:07 01:07:36
76 SAŁADZIAK Piotr Nordea Triathlon Team 22 M2 58 00:20:57 01:24:22 00:44:44 02:09:07 01:07:36