Witaj w:

Timerecords.pl

version.

1.0

create by.

in4matica.pl

in4matica.pl

® all rights reserved

in4matica

Energy Events sp. z o.o. sp. k. Kaszubska 53, 80-297 Miszewko Regon 363215133, NIP 5892020999 Kontakt: kontakt@trienergy.pl Tel: +48 585851584 Fax +48 58 585 1 589

LOTTO Triathlon Energy Starogard 2022 - dystans 1/4 IM

2022-07-31
Position Full name Club Pos. by category Category Pos. by sex Total time Loss
1 SPALENIAK Tomasz Endure Team 1 M2 1 00:15:12 01:06:14 00:37:31 01:58:57 00:00:00
2 WĄSOWSKI Rafał Bike U Up 2 M2 2 00:15:08 01:07:48 00:39:32 02:02:28 00:03:31
3 GRODZKI Marek CTS 1 M3 3 00:15:25 01:08:42 00:42:40 02:06:47 00:07:50
4 LENZ Magdalena TRI Starogard Gdański 1 K2 1 00:15:55 01:12:01 00:43:07 02:11:03 00:12:06
5 RULIŃSKI Przemysław CTS 3 M2 4 00:17:10 01:12:16 00:43:23 02:12:49 00:13:52
6 KAŁDOWSKI Łukasz Karomet Team 1 M1 5 00:18:14 01:13:36 00:41:27 02:13:17 00:14:20
7 RUMIŃSKA Katarzyna STREFA RUCHU multisport 1 K1 2 00:15:27 01:16:50 00:44:25 02:16:42 00:17:45
8 RUTKOWSKI Paweł PersonalTriathlon 2 M3 6 00:17:41 01:14:18 00:45:17 02:17:16 00:18:19
9 BISKUPSKI Mariusz UKS TRS SUSZ 3 M3 7 00:13:56 01:16:30 00:46:54 02:17:20 00:18:23
10 MACHNIO Adam GK Gryf Tczew 4 M2 8 00:19:54 01:12:30 00:45:01 02:17:25 00:18:28
11 KALINOWSKI Juliusz Polpharma TRI Team 4 M3 9 00:18:19 01:15:54 00:43:27 02:17:40 00:18:43
12 DRZASTWA Stanisław RAK Team 2 M1 10 00:15:05 01:20:01 00:44:03 02:19:09 00:20:12
13 KRAWCZUK Piotr Triathlon Konsulting 5 M3 11 00:23:35 01:14:07 00:42:40 02:20:22 00:21:25
14 SCHOK Łukasz Martini Lite 3 M1 12 00:20:01 01:14:19 00:46:03 02:20:23 00:21:26
15 WILIŃSKI Łukasz ENIGMA 6 M3 13 00:17:09 01:17:35 00:46:09 02:20:53 00:21:56
16 KIEDROWSKI Grzegorz Flex TRI Team/TRI STG 7 M3 14 00:18:13 01:18:48 00:44:16 02:21:17 00:22:20
17 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr Triathlon konsulting 4 M1 15 00:18:31 01:18:53 00:44:41 02:22:05 00:23:08
18 GERULA Robert Endless Pain 1 M4 16 00:18:26 01:15:51 00:47:57 02:22:14 00:23:17
19 GARBACIK Jacek GB Sport Rzeszów 2 M4 17 00:18:49 01:19:32 00:44:58 02:23:19 00:24:22
20 SZAFRAN Bartosz Bright Inventions 5 M1 18 00:19:32 01:19:41 00:44:17 02:23:30 00:24:33
21 KACZKOWSKA Katarzyna CTS 1 K3 3 00:21:09 01:15:46 00:47:30 02:24:25 00:25:28
22 KULIK Grzegorz BEZTLENOWI MALBORK / GK Malbork 5 M2 19 00:22:36 01:16:00 00:47:21 02:25:57 00:27:00
23 SZABLIŃSKA Joanna PersonalTriathlon.pl 2 K2 4 00:18:14 01:22:26 00:46:10 02:26:50 00:27:53
24 KLAWIKOWSKI Jakub Beztlenowi Malbork 6 M2 20 00:20:51 01:18:08 00:49:09 02:28:08 00:29:11
25 GRZEBYTA Mateusz MTB START KARTUZY 7 M2 21 00:19:05 01:19:15 00:49:54 02:28:14 00:29:17
26 MIGOWSKI Ireneusz GK STG 8 M3 22 00:21:46 01:15:53 00:52:41 02:30:20 00:31:23
27 OLSZEWSKI Adam 3 M4 23 00:22:35 01:21:16 00:46:52 02:30:43 00:31:46
28 JÓŹWIAK Łukasz Endure Team 9 M3 24 00:19:08 01:19:51 00:52:01 02:31:00 00:32:03
29 SZWARC Jakub 8 M2 25 00:19:43 01:19:34 00:52:17 02:31:34 00:32:37
30 DYLERT Arkadiusz Flex 10 M3 26 00:19:33 01:21:50 00:50:14 02:31:37 00:32:40
31 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej 9 M2 27 00:17:47 01:25:06 00:50:11 02:33:04 00:34:07
32 BAŁONIAK-SAŁUDA Kamil #zaliniamety 10 M2 28 00:19:52 01:28:22 00:45:01 02:33:15 00:34:18
33 DOBOSZ Michał CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM 11 M3 29 00:16:43 01:24:16 00:52:47 02:33:46 00:34:49
34 WASIAK Tomasz Waniewski Coaching 11 M2 30 00:18:33 01:25:37 00:51:08 02:35:18 00:36:21
35 GRABOWSKI Cezary 12 M3 31 00:19:36 01:26:46 00:49:11 02:35:33 00:36:36
36 MUSIAŁ Magdalena ANIA HALSKA COACHING 3 K2 5 00:18:07 01:23:33 00:54:12 02:35:52 00:36:55
37 KORJAT Bartek TRICARGO 12 M2 32 00:22:11 01:24:22 00:49:41 02:36:14 00:37:17
38 BRUCHAJZER Kamil Fujitsu Team Łódź 13 M2 33 00:19:59 01:22:23 00:54:25 02:36:47 00:37:50
39 BUTOWSKA Katarzyna Bez zbędnych pytań 2 K3 34 00:19:30 01:24:01 00:54:09 02:37:40 00:38:43
40 BINDER Piotr 13 M3 6 00:21:37 01:28:31 00:47:33 02:37:41 00:38:44
41 STRYCHOWSKI Jakub Complexsports 14 M3 35 00:19:02 01:26:05 00:53:15 02:38:22 00:39:25
42 MELLER Mariusz Polpharma TRI Team 15 M3 36 00:21:26 01:26:27 00:50:49 02:38:42 00:39:45
43 STOSIK Sławomir 4 M4 37 00:25:55 01:22:07 00:50:48 02:38:50 00:39:53
44 DEBURGH Laurence IGK Triathletes 6 M1 38 00:24:23 01:26:32 00:48:55 02:39:50 00:40:53
45 GÓRNY Bartosz TRISPACE/TREK 14 M2 39 00:19:37 01:23:52 00:57:02 02:40:31 00:41:34
46 LASKOWSKI Kamil Fundacja Jeppesena 15 M2 40 00:20:31 01:30:29 00:49:31 02:40:31 00:41:34
47 KARWATOWSKI Robert Polpharma TRI Team 16 M3 41 00:20:10 01:26:11 00:54:17 02:40:38 00:41:41
48 FARAN Grzegorz GTSulmin 5 M4 42 00:17:16 01:27:42 00:55:54 02:40:52 00:41:55
49 PYTEL Mikołaj AirBike Team 17 M3 43 00:22:52 01:19:25 00:59:15 02:41:32 00:42:35
50 RYBAK Eryk 16 M2 44 00:20:38 01:27:24 00:53:34 02:41:36 00:42:39
51 GELIŃSKI Karol 17 M2 45 00:21:14 01:23:53 00:57:31 02:42:38 00:43:41
52 SITKO Jacek Smaruj na trening 18 M3 46 00:20:37 01:29:47 00:53:13 02:43:37 00:44:40
53 DANIELEWICZ Michał Dojebka Team 7 M1 47 00:20:35 01:28:03 00:57:24 02:46:02 00:47:05
54 JANICKI Mateusz DCT Cycling Team 18 M2 48 00:19:00 01:29:29 00:57:44 02:46:13 00:47:16
55 HOŁOWNIA Anna SPORTEVO 4 K2 7 00:18:57 01:32:10 00:55:43 02:46:50 00:47:53
56 SZAFRAŃSKI Marek BBL Gdańsk 1 M5 49 00:19:50 01:33:58 00:53:20 02:47:08 00:48:11
57 GRAJNERT Tomek Szkoła Triathlonu 19 M3 50 00:19:53 01:30:09 00:57:40 02:47:42 00:48:45
58 SLISEWSKI Tomasz POLPHARMA TRI TEAM 20 M3 51 00:22:32 01:35:54 00:50:18 02:48:44 00:49:47
59 ORMIANIN Marcin Apator Metrix S.A. 19 M2 52 00:21:10 01:31:56 00:57:14 02:50:20 00:51:23
60 JELONEK mieczysław TRI STAROGARD 2 M5 53 00:21:25 01:31:00 00:58:01 02:50:26 00:51:29
61 WSZEBOROWSKI Dariusz SBR Team Ełk 6 M4 54 00:22:46 01:36:13 00:52:07 02:51:06 00:52:09
62 WŁODARCZAK Witold TRISPACE 7 M4 55 00:22:00 01:30:46 01:00:06 02:52:52 00:53:55
63 NOWOSIELSKI Sławomir 21 M3 56 00:25:17 01:32:29 00:55:24 02:53:10 00:54:13
64 GAŁKA Łukasz IGK Triathletes/PKLA MASTERS 20 M2 57 00:22:19 01:40:33 00:51:01 02:53:53 00:54:56
65 CIEPIELA Karol JRG 3 PSP Gdańsk 21 M2 58 00:18:00 01:41:52 00:54:50 02:54:42 00:55:45
66 MARKS Arkadiusz 22 M2 59 00:23:42 01:29:51 01:04:28 02:58:01 00:59:04
67 OLSZEWSKA Karina 3 K3 8 00:21:39 01:32:03 01:04:31 02:58:13 00:59:16
68 ZAKRZEWSKA Marlena 5 K2 9 00:28:08 01:36:19 01:00:29 03:04:56 01:05:59
69 PAŃCZYK Marta Team Kopeć 4 K3 10 00:22:30 01:43:54 01:00:12 03:06:36 01:07:39
70 RICHERT Krzysztof IGK Triathletes 22 M3 60 00:25:09 01:40:18 01:07:47 03:13:14 01:14:17
71 NIEDZIELIN Krzysztof Swim2Tri 3 M5 61 00:30:42 01:44:32 01:10:23 03:25:37 01:26:40